409
409 - Torslev Skole (Brøndenvej / Østervrå) Schedule Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Mellergårdsvej (Hjørringvej / Østervrå) 13:31 14:21 Torslev Skole (Brøndenvej / Østervrå) 13:30 14:20 Østervrå Torv (Vrængmosevej) 13:34 14:24 Koldbromøllevej (Frederikshavn) 13:37 14:27 Koldbro (Sørupvej / Hjørring Kommune) 13:40 14:30 Stenskrogvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:42 14:32 Sæsing (Stenskrogvej / Hjørring Kommune) 13:43 14:33 Nørregårdsvej (Hjørringvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) 13:46 14:36 Aalborggårdvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:48 14:38 Søholtvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:52 14:42 Morild Kirke (Hjørring Kommune) 13:54 14:44 Langoddevej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:59 14:49 Vang (Lendumvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) 14:03 14:53 Højstrupvej (Brø.Slevvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) 14:06 14:56 Thorshøj Vest (Hjørringvej / Thorshøj) 14:11 15:01
Wednesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Mellergårdsvej (Hjørringvej / Østervrå) 12:41 13:31 14:21 Torslev Skole (Brøndenvej / Østervrå) 12:40 13:30 14:20 Østervrå Torv (Vrængmosevej) 12:44 13:34 14:24 Koldbromøllevej (Frederikshavn) 12:47 13:37 14:27 Koldbro (Sørupvej / Hjørring Kommune) 12:50 13:40 14:30 Stenskrogvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 12:52 13:42 14:32 Sæsing (Stenskrogvej / Hjørring Kommune) 12:53 13:43 14:33 Nørregårdsvej (Hjørringvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) 12:56 13:46 14:36 Aalborggårdvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 12:58 13:48 14:38 Søholtvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:02 13:52 14:42 Morild Kirke (Hjørring Kommune) 13:04 13:54 14:44 Langoddevej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:09 13:59 14:49 Vang (Lendumvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:13 14:03 14:53 Højstrupvej (Brø.Slevvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:16 14:06 14:56 Thorshøj Vest (Hjørringvej / Thorshøj) 13:21 14:11 15:01
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Mellergårdsvej (Hjørringvej / Østervrå) 12:41 Torslev Skole (Brøndenvej / Østervrå) 12:40 Østervrå Torv (Vrængmosevej) 12:44 Koldbromøllevej (Frederikshavn) 12:47 Koldbro (Sørupvej / Hjørring Kommune) 12:50 Stenskrogvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 12:52 Sæsing (Stenskrogvej / Hjørring Kommune) 12:53 Nørregårdsvej (Hjørringvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) 12:56 Aalborggårdvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 12:58 Søholtvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:02 Morild Kirke (Hjørring Kommune) 13:04 Langoddevej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:09 Vang (Lendumvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:13 Højstrupvej (Brø.Slevvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:16 Thorshøj Vest (Hjørringvej / Thorshøj) 13:21
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Mellergårdsvej (Hjørringvej / Østervrå) 12:41 14:21 Torslev Skole (Brøndenvej / Østervrå) 12:40 14:20 Østervrå Torv (Vrængmosevej) 12:44 14:24 Koldbromøllevej (Frederikshavn) 12:47 14:27 Koldbro (Sørupvej / Hjørring Kommune) 12:50 14:30 Stenskrogvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 12:52 14:32 Sæsing (Stenskrogvej / Hjørring Kommune) 12:53 14:33 Nørregårdsvej (Hjørringvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) 12:56 14:36 Aalborggårdvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 12:58 14:38 Søholtvej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:02 14:42 Morild Kirke (Hjørring Kommune) 13:04 14:44 Langoddevej (Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:09 14:49 Vang (Lendumvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:13 14:53 Højstrupvej (Brø.Slevvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) 13:16 14:56 Thorshøj Vest (Hjørringvej / Thorshøj) 13:21 15:01
NT Bus schedule - 409 (Torslev Skole (Brøndenvej / Østervrå)) The NT Bus schedule for the 409 route, Torslev Skole (Brøndenvej / Østervrå), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mellergårdsvej (Hjørringvej / Østervrå) station to Thorshøj Vest (Hjørringvej / Thorshøj) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
409 Alternative Directions Schedules