41
41 - Courcelles Place Des Trieux→Charleroi Palais Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Courcelles Place Des Trieux | 05:19 |
Courcelles Rue Antoine Carnière | 05:20 |
Courcelles Rue du Temple | 05:21 |
Roux Wilbeauroux | 05:22 |
Roux Rue Draily | 05:23 |
Roux Rue Novale | 05:24 |
Roux Rue De Wallonie | 05:25 |
Roux Cité De La Lache | 05:26 |
Roux Rue L. Debrouckère | 05:27 |
Roux Rue Général Leman | 05:28 |
Roux Rue Jean Friot | 05:29 |
Roux Plomcot | 05:30 |
Roux Eglise | 05:30 |
Roux S.N.C.B. | 05:31 |
Roux Rue De Heigne | 05:32 |
Roux Rue De Jumet | 05:34 |
Roux Place De La Bassée | 05:35 |
Roux Place du Monny | 05:36 |
Jumet Vieille Place | 05:36 |
Jumet Gohissart | 05:37 |
Jumet Rue De Marchienne | 05:38 |
Jumet Rue Puissant | 05:39 |
Lodelinsart Ouest | 05:39 |
Lodelinsart Ravin | 05:40 |
Dampremy Haut du Village | 05:41 |
Dampremy La Violette | 05:42 |
Dampremy Rue De Marchienne | 05:43 |
Dampremy Dampremy (M) | 05:44 |
Dampremy Pont du Canal | 05:45 |
Charleroi Rue De Heigne | 05:46 |
Charleroi Ouest (M) | 05:47 |
Charleroi Eden | 05:48 |
Charleroi Palais | 05:50 |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - 41 (Courcelles Place Des Trieux→Charleroi Palais)
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the 41 route, Courcelles Place Des Trieux→Charleroi Palais, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Courcelles Place Des Trieux station to Charleroi Palais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of 41, from Courcelles to Charleroi, daily at midnight.