41 - Natbus Park Allé Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Solbjerg/Lystenlund (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:13 |
Kærgårdsparkens Busvej (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:14 |
Kærgårdsparken (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:15 |
Egevangens Busvej (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:17 |
Egevangen (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:18 |
Solbjerg Hedevej (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:19 |
Solbjerg Hedevej/Solbjerg Hovedgade (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:20 |
Tiset Kirke/Gammel Horsensvej (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:23 |
Skovgårdsvej/Gammel Horsensvej (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:24 |
Tingskov Allé/Landevejen (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:26 |
Tranbjerg/Hyrdevænget (Aarhus Kom) | 01:54 | - |
Horsevænget/Tingskov Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 01:55 | - |
Obstrupvej/Tingsskov Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 01:55 | - |
Mosen/Tingskov Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 01:56 | - |
Landevejen/Tingskov Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 01:56 | - |
Ingerslevvej/Orholt Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 01:57 | - |
Tranbjerg Kirke/Landevejen (Aarhus Kom) | - | 03:28 |
Frisenholt/Skovgårdsvænget (Aarhus Kom) | 01:58 | - |
Skovgårdsvænget (Aarhus Kom) | 01:59 | - |
Jegstrupvej/Skovgårdsvænget (Aarhus Kom) | 01:59 | - |
Skovgårdsvænget/Grønløkke Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 02:00 | - |
Tranbjergskolen/Grønløkke Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 02:01 | - |
Tranbjerg Hovedgade/Grønløkke Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 02:02 | 03:29 |
Tranbjerg Stationsvej/Tranbjerg Hovedgade (Aarhus) | 02:02 | 03:29 |
Mejerivænget/Tranbjerg Hovedgade (Aarhus Kom) | 02:03 | 03:30 |
Sletvej/Christian X's Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 02:05 | 03:32 |
Christian X's Vej/Gunnar Clausens Vej (Aarhus Kom) | 02:06 | 03:34 |
Kjærslund/Søndervangs Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 02:07 | 03:35 |
Viby Gymnasium/Søndervangs Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 02:08 | 03:36 |
Søndervangen/Søndervangs Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 02:09 | 03:37 |
Runegårdsvej/Søndervangs Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 02:09 | 03:37 |
Pihlkjærsvej/Holme Ringvej (Aarhus Kom) | 02:11 | 03:38 |
Lokalcenter Viby/Holme Ringvej (Aarhus Kom) | 02:13 | 03:40 |
Viby Torv/Skanderborgvej (Aarhus Kom) | 02:14 | 03:41 |
Bygholms Allé/Skanderborgvej (Aarhus Kom) | 02:15 | 03:42 |
Kongsvang/Skanderborgvej (Aarhus Kom) | 02:17 | 03:44 |
Marselisborgcentret/Skanderborgvej (Aarhus Kom) | 02:18 | 03:45 |
Harald Jensens Plads/Skanderborgvej (Aarhus Kom) | 02:19 | 03:46 |
Holbergsgade/Frederiks Allé (Aarhus Kom) | 02:21 | 03:48 |
Park Allé/Banegårdspladsen (Aarhus Kom) | 02:23 | 03:50 |
Midttrafik bus schedule - 41 (Natbus Park Allé)
The Midttrafik bus schedule for the 41 route, Natbus Park Allé, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Solbjerg/Lystenlund (Aarhus Kom) station to Park Allé/Banegårdspladsen (Aarhus Kom) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Midttrafik schedule.