41 - Manchester Transit Center Eb 41 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Marks - Shaw | 6:10 PM | 9:15 PM |
NW Marks - San Gabriel | 6:10 PM | 9:15 PM |
SW Marks - Gettysburg | 6:11 PM | 9:16 PM |
SW Marks - Ashcroft | 6:12 PM | 9:17 PM |
SW Marks - Swift | 6:12 PM | 9:17 PM |
NW Marks - Savemart | 6:12 PM | 9:17 PM |
SW Marks - Ashlan | 6:13 PM | 9:18 PM |
SW Marks - Bellaire | 6:13 PM | 9:18 PM |
SW Marks - Pontiac | 6:14 PM | 9:19 PM |
SW Dakota - Atlas Way | 6:15 PM | 9:20 PM |
SE Dakota - Pleasant | 6:15 PM | 9:20 PM |
NW Hughes - Garland | 6:16 PM | 9:21 PM |
NW Hughes - Lorna | 6:17 PM | 9:22 PM |
SE Shields - Hughes | 6:18 PM | 9:23 PM |
SE Shields - Crystal | 6:18 PM | 9:23 PM |
Shields - West | 6:20 PM | 9:25 PM |
SE Shields - Teilman | 6:20 PM | 9:25 PM |
SW Shields - Fruit | 6:21 PM | 9:26 PM |
SE Shields - Adoline | 6:22 PM | 9:27 PM |
SW Shields - Palm | 6:23 PM | 9:28 PM |
SE Shields - Van Ness | 6:25 PM | 9:30 PM |
SE Shields - Wishon | 6:25 PM | 9:30 PM |
SE Shields - Maroa | 6:26 PM | 9:31 PM |
SE Shields - College | 6:26 PM | 9:31 PM |
SE Shields - Del Mar | 6:27 PM | 9:32 PM |
Manchester Transit Center Eb 41 | 6:30 PM | 9:35 PM |
FAX bus schedule - 41 (Manchester Transit Center Eb 41)
The FAX bus schedule for the 41 route, Manchester Transit Center Eb 41, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marks - Shaw station to Manchester Transit Center Eb 41 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FAX schedule.