41
41 - פתח תקווה→תל אביב-יפו Schedule
Departure from ת. מרכזית פ''ת/רציפים
Weekdays | Tuesday | Friday |
---|---|---|
05:15 | 05:15 | 05:30 |
05:30 | 05:30 | 06:00 |
05:45 | 05:45 | 06:30 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 07:00 |
06:15 | 06:15 | 07:25 |
06:30 | 06:30 | 07:50 |
06:45 | 06:40 | 08:15 |
07:00 | 06:50 | 08:40 |
07:15 | 07:00 | 09:05 |
07:30 | 07:15 | 09:30 |
07:50 | 07:30 | 09:55 |
08:05 | 07:50 | 10:20 |
08:25 | 08:05 | 10:45 |
08:45 | 08:25 | 11:10 |
09:05 | 08:45 | 11:40 |
09:25 | 09:05 | 12:10 |
09:40 | 09:25 | 12:40 |
10:00 | 09:40 | 13:10 |
10:20 | 10:00 | 13:35 |
10:40 | 10:20 | 14:00 |
11:00 | 10:40 | 14:30 |
11:15 | 11:00 | 14:55 |
11:30 | 11:15 | 15:20 |
11:50 | 11:30 | - |
12:10 | 11:50 | - |
12:30 | 12:10 | - |
12:50 | 12:30 | - |
13:10 | 12:50 | - |
13:30 | 13:10 | - |
13:45 | 13:30 | - |
14:00 | 13:45 | - |
14:15 | 14:00 | - |
14:30 | 14:15 | - |
14:45 | 14:30 | - |
15:00 | 14:45 | - |
15:15 | 15:00 | - |
15:30 | 15:15 | - |
15:45 | 15:30 | - |
16:00 | 15:45 | - |
16:15 | 16:00 | - |
16:30 | 16:15 | - |
16:44 | 16:30 | - |
16:58 | 16:44 | - |
17:12 | 16:58 | - |
17:26 | 17:12 | - |
17:40 | 17:26 | - |
17:54 | 17:40 | - |
18:06 | 17:54 | - |
18:20 | 18:06 | - |
18:35 | 18:20 | - |
18:50 | 18:35 | - |
19:05 | 18:50 | - |
19:25 | 19:05 | - |
19:45 | 19:25 | - |
20:05 | 19:45 | - |
20:30 | 20:05 | - |
20:55 | 20:30 | - |
21:20 | 20:55 | - |
21:45 | 21:20 | - |
22:10 | 21:45 | - |
22:30 | 22:15 | - |
22:55 | 22:45 | - |
23:15 | 23:15 | - |
23:50 | 23:50 | - |
Dan Bus schedule - 41 (פתח תקווה→תל אביב-יפו)
The Dan Bus schedule for the 41 route, פתח תקווה→תל אביב-יפו, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת. מרכזית פ''ת/רציפים station to מסוף הלוחמים/משרד הרישוי station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dan schedule. We update the schedule of 41, from פתח תקווה to תל אביב-יפו, daily at midnight.