41
41 - East to Riverside University Med Ctr Schedule
Tuesday, Wednesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider St. 21091 @ Mead Valley Comm. Ctr | 6:20 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:14 AM | 10:13 AM | 12:11 PM | 2:10 PM | 3:30 PM | - | 5:31 PM |
Cajalco FS Brown | 6:22 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:16 AM | 10:15 AM | 12:13 PM | 2:12 PM | 3:33 PM | - | 5:33 PM |
Cajalco FS Clark | 6:23 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:17 AM | 10:16 AM | 12:14 PM | 2:14 PM | 3:34 PM | - | 5:35 PM |
Cajalco FS Day | 6:24 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:19 AM | 10:18 AM | 12:16 PM | 2:15 PM | 3:36 PM | - | 5:36 PM |
Cajalco FS Seaton | 6:26 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:22 AM | 10:21 AM | 12:19 PM | 2:18 PM | 3:39 PM | - | 5:39 PM |
Cajalco FS Harvill | 6:27 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:23 AM | 10:22 AM | 12:20 PM | 2:20 PM | 3:41 PM | - | 5:41 PM |
Indian FS Ramona Expressway | 6:31 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:28 AM | 10:27 AM | 12:25 PM | 2:24 PM | 3:46 PM | - | 5:45 PM |
Morgan FS Indian | 6:32 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:29 AM | 10:28 AM | 12:26 PM | 2:26 PM | 3:48 PM | - | 5:47 PM |
Morgan Ns Brennan @ Starcrest | 6:33 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:30 AM | 10:29 AM | 12:27 PM | 2:27 PM | 3:49 PM | - | 5:48 PM |
Webster FS Morgan | 6:33 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:30 AM | 10:29 AM | 12:27 PM | 2:27 PM | 3:49 PM | - | 5:48 PM |
Perris FS Ramona Expressway | 6:37 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:34 AM | 10:34 AM | 12:32 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:54 PM | - | 5:53 PM |
Perris FS Dawes | 6:37 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:34 AM | 10:34 AM | 12:32 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:54 PM | - | 5:53 PM |
Rider FS Perris Blvd | 6:39 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:36 AM | 10:36 AM | 12:34 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:57 PM | - | 5:55 PM |
Rider St Ns Redlands | 6:40 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:37 AM | 10:37 AM | 12:35 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:58 PM | - | 5:57 PM |
Evans FS Rider | 6:43 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:40 AM | 10:40 AM | 12:38 PM | 2:38 PM | 4:01 PM | - | 5:59 PM |
Evans FS Limousin | 6:43 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:40 AM | 10:40 AM | 12:38 PM | 2:39 PM | 4:02 PM | - | 6:00 PM |
Evans FS May Ranch | 6:44 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:41 AM | 10:41 AM | 12:39 PM | 2:39 PM | 4:03 PM | - | 6:00 PM |
Evans FS Anira Court | 6:47 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:44 AM | 10:44 AM | 12:42 PM | 2:43 PM | 4:07 PM | - | 6:04 PM |
Lasselle FS via De Anza | 6:49 AM | 8:06 AM | 8:46 AM | 10:46 AM | 12:44 PM | 2:45 PM | 4:09 PM | 3:50 PM | 6:06 PM |
Lasselle FS Kentucky Derby | 6:49 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:46 AM | 10:46 AM | 12:44 PM | 2:45 PM | 4:10 PM | 3:50 PM | 6:06 PM |
Lasselle FS Cremello | 6:50 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:47 AM | 10:47 AM | 12:45 PM | 2:46 PM | 4:11 PM | 3:51 PM | 6:07 PM |
Lasselle FS Rojo Tierra | 6:51 AM | 8:09 AM | 8:48 AM | 10:48 AM | 12:46 PM | 2:47 PM | 4:12 PM | 3:52 PM | 6:08 PM |
Lasselle FS via Xavier | 6:52 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:49 AM | 10:49 AM | 12:47 PM | 2:48 PM | 4:13 PM | 3:53 PM | 6:09 PM |
Lasselle Ns Cahuilla | 6:53 AM | 8:12 AM | 8:50 AM | 10:50 AM | 12:48 PM | 2:49 PM | 4:15 PM | 3:54 PM | 6:10 PM |
Lasselle FS College Dr. | 6:54 AM | 8:13 AM | 8:51 AM | 10:51 AM | 12:49 PM | 2:50 PM | 4:16 PM | 3:55 PM | 6:11 PM |
Lasselle FS Iris | 6:54 AM | 8:14 AM | 8:52 AM | 10:52 AM | 12:50 PM | 2:51 PM | 4:17 PM | 3:56 PM | 6:12 PM |
Lasselle FS Gentian | 6:55 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:53 AM | 10:53 AM | 12:51 PM | 2:52 PM | 4:18 PM | 3:57 PM | 6:13 PM |
Lasselle FS Margaret | 6:56 AM | 8:16 AM | 8:55 AM | 10:54 AM | 12:52 PM | 2:53 PM | 4:19 PM | 3:59 PM | 6:14 PM |
Lasselle FS JFK | 6:57 AM | 8:17 AM | 8:56 AM | 10:55 AM | 12:53 PM | 2:54 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:15 PM |
Lasselle FS Cactus | 6:58 AM | 8:19 AM | 8:58 AM | 10:57 AM | 12:55 PM | 2:56 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:02 PM | 6:17 PM |
Alessandro FS Morrison | 7:00 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:01 AM | 11:01 AM | 12:59 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:06 PM | 6:21 PM |
Alessandro Ns Country Squire | 7:01 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:03 AM | 11:02 AM | 1:00 PM | 3:01 PM | 4:27 PM | 4:08 PM | 6:22 PM |
Nason FS Alessandro | 7:02 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:04 AM | 11:03 AM | 1:01 PM | 3:02 PM | 4:28 PM | 4:09 PM | 6:23 PM |
Nason FS Brodiaea | 7:03 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:05 AM | 11:04 AM | 1:02 PM | 3:03 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:10 PM | 6:24 PM |
Riverside University Medical Center | 7:04 AM | 8:27 AM | 9:07 AM | 11:06 AM | 1:04 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:12 PM | 6:26 PM |
Riverside Transit Agency Bus schedule - 41 (East to Riverside University Med Ctr)
The Riverside Transit Agency Bus schedule for the 41 route, East to Riverside University Med Ctr, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rider St. 21091 @ Mead Valley Comm. Ctr station to Riverside University Medical Center station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Riverside Transit Agency schedule. We update the schedule of 41, from Mead Valley to Moreno Valley, daily at midnight.