41 - Moa Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sulesund Ferjekai | 07:05 |
Eikrem Sør | 07:08 |
Eikrem | 07:10 |
Grova | 07:12 |
Bjørkavåg Kryss | 07:15 |
Solevåg Skule | 07:16 |
Solavågseidet | 07:17 |
Leirvåg | 07:19 |
Solavågen Ferjekai | 07:22 |
Sundeskiftet | 07:23 |
Veibust | 07:27 |
Vegsund | 07:29 |
Urdalen | 07:31 |
Blindheimsskiftet | 07:32 |
Skåtadalen | 07:33 |
Spilka | 07:35 |
Myrabakken | 07:36 |
FRAM bus schedule - 41 (Moa)
The FRAM bus schedule for the 41 route, Moa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sulesund Ferjekai station to Porten station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FRAM schedule. We update the schedule of 41, from Sulesund Ferjekai to Porten, daily at midnight.