41
41 - Ústí N.L., Vozovna Dp Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ústí N.L., Skalka | 3:10 | 4:10 |
Ústí N.L., Ryjická | 3:11 | 4:11 |
Ústí N.L., Mojžíř | 3:15 | 4:15 |
Ústí N.L., Mojžíř, Sídliště | 3:17 | 4:17 |
Ústí N.L., Neštěmice, Sídliště | 3:18 | 4:18 |
Ústí N.L., Od Květ | 3:19 | 4:19 |
Ústí N.L., Opletalova | 3:20 | 4:20 |
Ústí N.L., Svádovský Přívoz | 3:21 | 4:21 |
Ústí N.L., Krásné Březno | 3:23 | 4:23 |
Ústí N.L., Pivovar | 3:24 | 4:24 |
Ústí N.L., Jungmannova | 3:25 | 4:25 |
Ústí N.L., Vojanova Zoo | 3:26 | 4:26 |
Ústí N.L., Přístav | 3:27 | 4:27 |
Ústí N.L., Mírové Náměstí | 3:29 | 4:29 |
Ústí N.L., Revoluční | 3:30 | 4:30 |
Ústí N.L., Divadlo | 3:31 | 4:31 |
Ústí N.L., Hraničář | 3:32 | 4:32 |
Ústí N.L., Poliklinika | 3:34 | 4:34 |
Ústí N.L., Kampus | 3:35 | 4:35 |
Ústí N.L., Bezručova | 3:36 | 4:36 |
Ústí N.L., Klíše, Hvězda | 3:37 | 4:37 |
Ústí N.L., Klíše, Lázně | 3:38 | 4:38 |
Ústí N.L., Na Nivách | 3:39 | 4:39 |
Ústí N.L., Předlice, Jateční | 3:40 | 4:40 |
Ústí N.L., Vozovna Dp | 3:41 | 4:41 |
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. Bus schedule - 41 (Ústí N.L., Vozovna Dp)
The Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. Bus schedule for the 41 route, Ústí N.L., Vozovna Dp, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ústí N.L., Skalka station to Ústí N.L., Vozovna Dp station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. schedule.