41 - Cerenova - Necropoli Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cerveteri, P.za Caputo | 13:45 |
Cerveteri, Via Angelucci Via Pastore | 13:46 |
Cerveteri, Via Angelucci (Parco) | 13:46 |
Cerveteri, Via Agylla | 13:48 |
Cerveteri, Cantina Sociale | 13:48 |
Cerveteri, Via Morella Via Morlacca | 13:51 |
Cerveteri, Via Morella Via Rinaldi | 13:52 |
Cerveteri, Via Chirieletti Via Pietroforte | 13:52 |
Cerveteri, Via Chirieletti Via De Santis | 13:53 |
Cerveteri, Via Chirieletti Via Tacchetti | 13:53 |
Cerveteri, Via Chirieletti Via Settevene Palo | 13:54 |
Cerveteri, Via Settevene Palo 64 | 13:55 |
Cerveteri | Via Settevene Palo Via Morelli | 13:56 |
Cerveteri, Via Sett Palo Piazza Rosselle | 13:56 |
Cerveteri | Via Settevene Palo Via Font. Morella | 13:57 |
Cerveteri, Via Sett Palo (Madonna Cannet | 13:57 |
Cerveteri, Via Settevene Palo (Poste) | 13:58 |
Cerveteri | Piazza Moro | 14:00 |
Cerveteri, P.Zza Della Boccetta | 14:00 |
Cerveteri, Necropoli | 14:02 |
Seatour bus schedule - 41 (Cerenova - Necropoli)
The Seatour bus schedule for the 41 route, Cerenova - Necropoli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cerveteri, P.za Caputo station to Cerveteri, Necropoli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Seatour schedule. We update the schedule of 41, from Cerveteri, P.za Caputo to Cerveteri, Necropoli, daily at midnight.