410 - Gral. Paz - Av. Del Libertador Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gral. Paz Y José Arias | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:25 |
Rodríguez Peña | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:27 |
85 - Avenida San Martín Y 26 - María Asunta | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 |
85 - Avenida San Martín Y 30 - Soldado De Las Malvinas | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 |
85 - Avenida San Martín Y 34 - Francia | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:30 |
85 - Avenida San Martín Y 38 - Mariano De Irigoyen | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 |
89 - Intendente Campos Y 44 - Juárez (161 - 176 - 204 - 237 - 410 - 670) | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 |
89 - Intendente Campos Y 52 - Belgrano (410) | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 |
89 - Doctor Carrillo Y 56 - Matheu | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 |
89 - Doctor Carrillo Y 60 - Rivadavia | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:36 |
89 - Doctor Carrillo Y 64 - Avenida Presidente Perón | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:37 |
89 - Doctor Carrillo Y 66 - José C. Paz | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:37 |
89 - Doctor Carrillo Y 70 - La Crujía | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:19 | 18:39 |
89 - Doctor Carrillo Y 76 - Adelina Hue | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 |
Guido Y Spano | 14:29 | 14:59 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:42 |
Moreno | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 |
O' Donnell | 14:32 | 15:03 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 |
José Hernández | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 18:48 |
Martín Fierro | 14:35 | 15:06 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 18:50 |
Cuba | 14:37 | 15:08 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 18:52 |
Reconquista | 14:39 | 15:10 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 18:54 |
San Martín | 14:41 | 15:13 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:36 | 18:56 |
Gral. Lavalle | 14:43 | 15:15 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 17:58 | 18:18 | 18:38 | 18:58 |
Hospital Dr. Bocalandro | 14:44 | 15:17 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 |
1º De Mayo | 14:46 | 15:19 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:42 | 19:02 |
Gabino Ezeiza | 14:47 | 15:20 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 | 19:04 |
Hugo Del Carril | 14:49 | 15:23 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 | 19:06 |
Tucumán | 14:50 | 15:24 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 18:48 | 19:08 |
Buen Ayre Y Gaspar Campos | 14:56 | 15:31 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 18:54 | 19:14 |
Buen Ayre Y Martìn Fierro | 15:01 | 15:36 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:19 | 18:39 | 18:59 | 19:19 |
Cruce Castelar (57 - 203 - 269e - 410) | 15:05 | 15:40 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 | 19:04 | 19:24 |
Transportes Atlantida Colectivo schedule - 410 (Gral. Paz - Av. Del Libertador)
The Transportes Atlantida Colectivo schedule for the 410 route, Gral. Paz - Av. Del Libertador, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gral. Paz Y José Arias station to Cruce Castelar (57 - 203 - 269e - 410) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Atlantida schedule. We update the schedule of 410, from Gral. Paz Y José Arias to Cruce Castelar (57 - 203 - 269e - 410), daily at midnight.