410 - Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας Schedule
Departure from Δρόμος Κόρνος - Δελίκηπος - 4η Στάση
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
6:05 ΠΜ | 8:00 ΠΜ |
8:45 ΠΜ | 10:30 ΠΜ |
12:15 ΜΜ | - |
2:45 ΜΜ | - |
5:15 ΜΜ | - |
Cyprus Public Transport bus schedule - 410 (Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας)
The Cyprus Public Transport bus schedule for the 410 route, Δελίκηπος - Κόρνος - Πυργά - Μοσφιλωτή - Ψευδάς - Αγία Άννα - Καλό Χωριό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Δρόμος Κόρνος - Δελίκηπος - 4η Στάση station to Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cyprus Public Transport schedule.