410 - Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Capitão Paladini | 05:20 | 06:40 | 08:00 | 09:20 | 10:40 | 12:00 | 13:20 | 14:40 | 16:00 | 17:20 | 18:40 | 20:00 | 21:20 |
Rua Capitão Danilo Paladine, 397 | 05:20 | 06:40 | 08:00 | 09:20 | 10:40 | 12:00 | 13:20 | 14:40 | 16:00 | 17:20 | 18:40 | 20:00 | 21:20 |
Rua Capitão Danilo Paladine, 231 | 05:20 | 06:40 | 08:01 | 09:21 | 10:41 | 12:01 | 13:21 | 14:41 | 16:01 | 17:21 | 18:41 | 20:00 | 21:20 |
Rua Capitão Danilo Paladine, 111 | 05:21 | 06:41 | 08:01 | 09:21 | 10:41 | 12:01 | 13:21 | 14:41 | 16:01 | 17:21 | 18:41 | 20:01 | 21:21 |
Praça | 05:21 | 06:41 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 10:41 | 12:01 | 13:21 | 14:41 | 16:02 | 17:22 | 18:42 | 20:01 | 21:21 |
Rua São Sebastião, 525 (Bnh) | 05:22 | 06:42 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 10:42 | 12:02 | 13:22 | 14:42 | 16:02 | 17:22 | 18:42 | 20:02 | 21:22 |
Rua São Sebastião, 168-176 | 05:22 | 06:42 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 10:42 | 12:02 | 13:22 | 14:42 | 16:03 | 17:23 | 18:43 | 20:02 | 21:22 |
Rua Olavo Bilac, 406 | 05:23 | 06:43 | 08:04 | 09:24 | 10:43 | 12:03 | 13:23 | 14:43 | 16:04 | 17:24 | 18:44 | 20:03 | 21:23 |
Rua Olavo Bilac, 636 | 05:23 | 06:43 | 08:04 | 09:24 | 10:44 | 12:04 | 13:24 | 14:44 | 16:04 | 17:24 | 18:44 | 20:03 | 21:23 |
Rua Olavo Bilac, 780 | 05:24 | 06:44 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 10:44 | 12:04 | 13:24 | 14:44 | 16:05 | 17:25 | 18:45 | 20:04 | 21:24 |
Rua Olavo Bilac, 1136-1176 | 05:25 | 06:45 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 10:45 | 12:05 | 13:25 | 14:45 | 16:06 | 17:26 | 18:46 | 20:05 | 21:25 |
Rua Cristovão Colombo, 957-993 | 05:25 | 06:45 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 10:46 | 12:06 | 13:26 | 14:46 | 16:07 | 17:27 | 18:47 | 20:05 | 21:25 |
Rua Cristovão Colombo, 784-860 | 05:25 | 06:45 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 10:46 | 12:06 | 13:26 | 14:46 | 16:07 | 17:27 | 18:47 | 20:05 | 21:25 |
Rua Cristovão Colombo, 646-710 | 05:26 | 06:46 | 08:08 | 09:28 | 10:46 | 12:06 | 13:26 | 14:46 | 16:08 | 17:28 | 18:48 | 20:06 | 21:26 |
Rua Cristovão Colombo, 464-474 | 05:26 | 06:46 | 08:08 | 09:28 | 10:47 | 12:07 | 13:27 | 14:47 | 16:08 | 17:28 | 18:48 | 20:06 | 21:26 |
Rua Cristovão Colombo, 131-153 | 05:27 | 06:47 | 08:09 | 09:29 | 10:48 | 12:08 | 13:28 | 14:48 | 16:09 | 17:29 | 18:49 | 20:07 | 21:27 |
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 575 | Praça Pasteur | 05:27 | 06:47 | 08:10 | 09:30 | 10:48 | 12:08 | 13:28 | 14:48 | 16:10 | 17:30 | 18:50 | 20:07 | 21:27 |
Rua Saldanha Marinho, 161 | 05:28 | 06:48 | 08:11 | 09:31 | 10:49 | 12:09 | 13:29 | 14:49 | 16:11 | 17:31 | 18:51 | 20:08 | 21:28 |
Rua Washington Luís, 1205 | 05:29 | 06:49 | 08:12 | 09:32 | 10:50 | 12:10 | 13:30 | 14:50 | 16:12 | 17:32 | 18:52 | 20:09 | 21:29 |
Rua Washington Luís, 911 | 05:30 | 06:50 | 08:13 | 09:33 | 10:50 | 12:10 | 13:30 | 14:50 | 16:13 | 17:33 | 18:53 | 20:10 | 21:30 |
Rua Washington Luís, 487 | 05:31 | 06:51 | 08:14 | 09:34 | 10:51 | 12:11 | 13:31 | 14:51 | 16:14 | 17:34 | 18:54 | 20:11 | 21:31 |
Rua Washington Luís, 345 | 05:31 | 06:51 | 08:14 | 09:34 | 10:52 | 12:12 | 13:32 | 14:52 | 16:14 | 17:34 | 18:54 | 20:11 | 21:31 |
Rua Do Imperador | CEFET (Linhas Petro Ita) | 05:32 | 06:52 | 08:16 | 09:36 | 10:53 | 12:13 | 13:33 | 14:53 | 16:16 | 17:36 | 18:56 | 20:12 | 21:32 |
Ponto Final - Centro / Rua Paulo Barbosa (Linhas Petro Ita) | 05:34 | 06:54 | 08:18 | 09:38 | 10:55 | 12:15 | 13:35 | 14:55 | 16:18 | 17:38 | 18:58 | 20:14 | 21:34 |
Petro Ita Transportes bus schedule - 410 (Centro)
The Petro Ita Transportes bus schedule for the 410 route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Capitão Paladini station to Ponto Final - Centro / Rua Paulo Barbosa (Linhas Petro Ita) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Petro Ita Transportes schedule.