411
411 - 양평터미널→항금리느티나무 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
양평터미널 | 오후 1:20 | 오후 5:10 |
Kt양평 | 오후 1:21 | 오후 5:11 |
양평시장 | 오후 1:21 | 오후 5:12 |
양평고교입구삼거리 | 오후 1:22 | 오후 5:13 |
강상우체국 | 오후 1:24 | 오후 5:15 |
교평3리 | 오후 1:26 | 오후 5:17 |
성우아파트2.3단지앞 | 오후 1:28 | 오후 5:19 |
병산4리 | 오후 1:29 | 오후 5:21 |
병산1리 | 오후 1:31 | 오후 5:23 |
병산1리 | 오후 1:32 | 오후 5:25 |
전수1리힐하우스 | 오후 1:35 | 오후 5:28 |
전수1리다리앞 | 오후 1:37 | 오후 5:31 |
전수리옹화산방 | 오후 1:38 | 오후 5:32 |
전수2리웰파크병원 | 오후 1:40 | 오후 5:34 |
운심1리삼거리 | 오후 1:42 | 오후 5:36 |
강하초교 | 오후 1:42 | 오후 5:37 |
강하농산물직판장 | 오후 1:45 | 오후 5:40 |
바탕골신덕주유소 | 오후 1:46 | 오후 5:41 |
운심2리바탕골 | 오후 1:47 | 오후 5:42 |
운심리입구 | 오후 1:48 | 오후 5:44 |
운심2리 | 오후 1:49 | 오후 5:45 |
운심2리종점 | 오후 1:50 | 오후 5:46 |
운심2리 | 오후 1:50 | 오후 5:47 |
운심리입구 | 오후 1:52 | 오후 5:48 |
왕창리노인회관 | 오후 1:52 | 오후 5:48 |
왕창2리 | 오후 1:53 | 오후 5:50 |
왕창2리종점 | 오후 1:54 | 오후 5:51 |
왕창2리 | 오후 1:55 | 오후 5:53 |
왕창리노인회관 | 오후 1:57 | 오후 5:54 |
왕창3리바탕골 | 오후 1:58 | 오후 5:56 |
왕창3리강하중교 | 오후 1:59 | 오후 5:57 |
왕창1리 | 오후 2:01 | 오후 5:59 |
동오1리 | 오후 2:02 | 오후 6:01 |
동오리보건소 | 오후 2:04 | 오후 6:03 |
동오2리 | 오후 2:05 | 오후 6:05 |
동오2리마을회관 | 오후 2:07 | 오후 6:06 |
동오2리 | 오후 2:08 | 오후 6:07 |
항금리송구벌 | 오후 2:09 | 오후 6:09 |
항금리삼거리 | 오후 2:10 | 오후 6:10 |
항금리느티나무 | 오후 2:11 | 오후 6:11 |
금강고속 Bus schedule - 411 (양평터미널→항금리느티나무)
The 금강고속 Bus schedule for the 411 route, 양평터미널→항금리느티나무, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 양평터미널 station to 항금리느티나무 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 금강고속 schedule.