411 - Ouest Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station Lionel-Groulx / Saint-Jacques | - | - | - | 07:25 | - | 07:49 | 08:13 | 08:44 | 14:16 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:20 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:41 |
Terminus Dorval | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:15 | 07:46 | 07:35 | 08:10 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 14:38 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 15:42 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:02 |
Gare Pine Beach | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:17 | 07:48 | 07:37 | 08:12 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 14:40 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 15:44 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:04 |
Gare Pointe-Claire | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:21 | 07:52 | 07:41 | 08:16 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 14:44 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 15:48 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:08 |
Autoroute 20 Ouest / Saint-Jean | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:23 | 07:54 | 07:43 | 08:18 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 14:46 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 15:50 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:10 |
Autoroute 20 / Cartier | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:24 | 07:55 | 07:44 | 08:19 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 14:47 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 15:51 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:11 |
Gare Beaconsfield (Saint-Charles / Amherst) | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:27 | 07:58 | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 14:50 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 15:54 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:14 |
Gare Beaconsfield | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:28 | 07:59 | 07:48 | 08:23 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 14:51 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 15:55 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:15 |
Gare Beaurepaire | 06:38 | 07:09 | 07:33 | 08:04 | 07:53 | 08:28 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 14:56 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:00 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:20 |
Gare Baie-D'Urfé | 06:42 | 07:13 | 07:37 | 08:08 | 07:57 | 08:32 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 15:00 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:04 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:24 |
Morgan / Surrey | 06:42 | 07:13 | 07:37 | 08:08 | 07:57 | 08:32 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 15:00 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:04 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:24 |
Morgan / Victoria | 06:42 | 07:13 | 07:37 | 08:08 | 07:57 | 08:32 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 15:00 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:04 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:24 |
Morgan / Westchester | 06:43 | 07:14 | 07:38 | 08:09 | 07:58 | 08:33 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 15:01 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:05 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:25 |
Morgan / Lakeshore | 06:43 | 07:14 | 07:38 | 08:09 | 07:58 | 08:33 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 15:01 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:05 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:25 |
Lakeshore / No 20551 | 06:44 | 07:15 | 07:39 | 08:10 | 07:59 | 08:34 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 15:02 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:06 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:26 |
Lakeshore / Churchill | 06:44 | 07:15 | 07:39 | 08:10 | 07:59 | 08:34 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 15:02 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:06 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:26 |
Lakeshore / No 20713 | 06:45 | 07:16 | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:00 | 08:35 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 15:03 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:07 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:27 |
Lakeshore / Saint-Andrew's | 06:45 | 07:16 | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:00 | 08:35 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 15:03 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:07 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:27 |
Lakeshore / No 20846 | 06:46 | 07:17 | 07:41 | 08:12 | 08:01 | 08:36 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 15:04 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:08 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:28 |
Lakeshore / Macdonald | 06:49 | 07:21 | 07:45 | 08:16 | 08:05 | 08:40 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 15:07 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:11 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:31 |
STM bus schedule - 411 (Ouest)
The STM bus schedule for the 411 route, Ouest, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station Lionel-Groulx / Saint-Jacques station to Lakeshore / Macdonald station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule. We update the schedule of 411, from Station Lionel-Groulx / Saint-Jacques to Lakeshore / Macdonald, daily at midnight.