411 - 411/3 Hopkins Hospital Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hickory Park & Ride | 6:30 AM |
Marywood Park & Ride | 6:33 AM |
Fallston Park & Ride | 6:43 AM |
Cheyenne Park & Ride Sb | 6:47 AM |
Howard St & Pratt St Ns (Convention Center) | 7:33 AM |
Charles St & Lombard St Nb | 7:36 AM |
Charles St & Redwood St Nb | 7:37 AM |
Charles St & Fayette St | 7:38 AM |
Charles St & Lexington St FS Nb | 7:39 AM |
Charles St & Pleasant St | 7:40 AM |
Charles St & Hamilton St | 7:41 AM |
Centre St & Guilford Ave Eb | 7:43 AM |
Monument St & Rutland Ave Eb | 7:48 AM |
Wolfe St & Orleans St | 7:49 AM |
MDOT MTA Bus schedule - 411 (411/3 Hopkins Hospital)
The MDOT MTA Bus schedule for the 411 route, 411/3 Hopkins Hospital, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hickory Park & Ride station to Wolfe St & Orleans St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MDOT MTA schedule. We update the schedule of 411, from Harford County to Baltimore, daily at midnight.
411 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 411 Schedule - 411/6 Hickory Park & Ride
- 411 Schedule - 411/2 Hopkins Hospital
- 411 Schedule - 411/10 Hickory Park & Ride
- 411 Schedule - 411/5 Hopkins Hospital
- 411 Schedule - 411/4 Hopkins Hospital
- 411 Schedule - 411/9 Hickory Park & Ride
- 411 Schedule - 411/8 Hickory Park & Ride
- 411 Schedule - 411/1 Hopkins Hospital
- 411 Schedule - 411/7 Hickory Park & Ride