412 - Sion, Poste/Gare→Uvrier, Le Pont Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Sion, Poste/Gare | 06:20 | 07:00 | 17:20 |
Sion, Les Cèdres | 06:21 | 07:01 | 17:21 |
Sion, Place Du Midi | 06:23 | 07:03 | 17:23 |
Sion, Roches-Brunes | 06:24 | 07:04 | 17:24 |
Uvrier, Centre Commercial | 06:30 | 07:10 | 17:30 |
Uvrier, Ecole | 06:31 | 07:11 | 17:31 |
Uvrier, Diva | 06:32 | 07:12 | 17:32 |
Uvrier, Sud | 06:34 | 07:14 | 17:34 |
Uvrier, Lienne | 06:35 | 07:15 | 17:35 |
Uvrier, Le Pont | 06:37 | 07:17 | 17:37 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 412 (Sion, Poste/Gare→Uvrier, Le Pont)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 412 route, Sion, Poste/Gare→Uvrier, Le Pont, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sion, Poste/Gare station to Uvrier, Le Pont station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.