412 - Gjøvik Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fagerlund | 09:05 |
Skreddarstugu | 09:07 |
Åmot | 09:09 |
Torpeheimen | 09:10 |
Torpa Sag | 09:11 |
Valhovd Bru | 09:13 |
Mo | 09:16 |
Veisten | 09:18 |
Torpa Barne- Og Ungdomsskole | 09:21 |
Elverumskrysset | 09:22 |
Olstad | 09:25 |
Haug | 09:27 |
Finni | 09:29 |
Svingstad Lillehammervegen | 09:31 |
Kinn Vegkryss | 09:34 |
Pina | 09:37 |
Storre | 09:39 |
Bratteng Snertingdalen | 09:41 |
Kjerringelv | 09:42 |
Hasligrenda | 09:44 |
Lyshauglia | 09:47 |
Lia | 09:49 |
Lindheim | 09:50 |
Lindal | 09:52 |
Lunden | 09:55 |
Røstad | 09:58 |
Ødegårdsroa | 10:00 |
Rotstigen | 10:03 |
Forbrukslaget | 10:04 |
Nykirke | 10:06 |
Ålset Bru | 10:06 |
Nereng | 10:07 |
Grøterud Snertingdalsvegen | 10:08 |
Korpeberga | 10:11 |
Ringli | 10:12 |
Snertingdal Sentrum | 10:14 |
Stuveekeren | 10:15 |
Kletthagen | 10:15 |
Furulund | 10:16 |
Bergengshøgda | 10:18 |
Seierstad | 10:20 |
Austdal | 10:21 |
Elvedalen | 10:23 |
Haugom | 10:25 |
Kvernstuen | 10:29 |
Haugen Snertingdal | 10:30 |
Thune | 10:31 |
Lønnum Snertingdalsvegen | 10:33 |
Lillevoll | 10:35 |
Bekkevoll | 10:36 |
Midtenga | 10:36 |
Skavdalen | 10:38 |
Nyland | 10:39 |
Kværnerud | 10:41 |
Steinsli | 10:43 |
Rolikrysset | 10:44 |
Lundby | 10:46 |
Redalen Skole Snertingdalsvegen | 10:47 |
Redalen Sentrum | 10:48 |
Redalen | 10:50 |
Stokke Bru | 10:50 |
Bråten | 10:53 |
Dalsjordet | 10:55 |
Bjerkelund | 10:56 |
Øgarden Kolberg | 10:58 |
Bråstadberget | 10:59 |
Bråstadbrua Trondhjemsvegen | 11:01 |
Ulsrudfeltet | 11:02 |
Grensen | 11:05 |
Jugerspissen | 11:06 |
Sykehuset Gjøvik Sverdrups Gate | 11:07 |
Gjøvik Videregående Skole | 11:08 |
Kvisgårdhjørnet | 11:09 |
Fahlstrøms Plass | 11:10 |
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 11:10 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Nysætra | 07:55 | 14:35 |
Strømsgrenda | 07:56 | 14:36 |
Haugen Synnfjellvegen | 07:59 | 14:39 |
Øverbygda | 08:01 | 14:40 |
Sætervegen | 08:03 | 14:42 |
Goplum | 08:04 | 14:43 |
Solheim | 08:05 | 14:44 |
Fagerlund | 08:08 | 14:46 |
Skreddarstugu | 08:11 | 14:48 |
Åmot | 08:12 | 14:49 |
Torpeheimen | 08:13 | 14:50 |
Torpa Sag | 08:14 | 14:51 |
Valhovd Bru | 08:16 | 14:53 |
Mo | 08:19 | 14:55 |
Veisten | 08:22 | 14:57 |
Torpa Barne- Og Ungdomsskole | 08:25 | 15:00 |
Elverumskrysset | 08:26 | 15:01 |
Olstad | 08:28 | 15:03 |
Haug | 08:30 | 15:06 |
Finni | 08:33 | 15:08 |
Svingstad Lillehammervegen | 08:35 | 15:10 |
Kinn Vegkryss | 08:37 | 15:13 |
Pina | 08:40 | 15:15 |
Storre | 08:42 | 15:17 |
Bratteng Snertingdalen | 08:44 | 15:20 |
Kjerringelv | 08:46 | 15:21 |
Hasligrenda | 08:48 | 15:23 |
Lyshauglia | 08:50 | 15:25 |
Lia | 08:52 | 15:28 |
Lindheim | 08:53 | 15:28 |
Lindal | 08:55 | 15:31 |
Lunden | 08:58 | 15:33 |
Røstad | 09:01 | 15:36 |
Ødegårdsroa | 09:04 | 15:39 |
Rotstigen | 09:07 | 15:42 |
Forbrukslaget | 09:09 | 15:44 |
Nykirke | 09:10 | 15:45 |
Ålset Bru | 09:11 | 15:46 |
Nereng | 09:12 | 15:48 |
Grøterud Snertingdalsvegen | 09:14 | 15:49 |
Korpeberga | 09:16 | 15:51 |
Ringli | 09:18 | 15:53 |
Snertingdal Sentrum | 09:20 | 15:56 |
Stuveekeren | 09:21 | 15:56 |
Kletthagen | 09:22 | 15:57 |
Furulund | 09:23 | 15:58 |
Bergengshøgda | 09:25 | 16:00 |
Seierstad | 09:27 | 16:02 |
Austdal | 09:29 | 16:04 |
Elvedalen | 09:31 | 16:06 |
Haugom | 09:34 | 16:09 |
Kvernstuen | 09:38 | 16:13 |
Haugen Snertingdal | 09:40 | 16:15 |
Thune | 09:41 | 16:16 |
Lønnum Snertingdalsvegen | 09:43 | 16:18 |
Lillevoll | 09:45 | 16:20 |
Bekkevoll | 09:46 | 16:21 |
Midtenga | 09:47 | 16:22 |
Skavdalen | 09:48 | 16:24 |
Nyland | 09:50 | 16:25 |
Kværnerud | 09:52 | 16:27 |
Steinsli | 09:55 | 16:30 |
Rolikrysset | 09:57 | 16:32 |
Lundby | 09:58 | 16:33 |
Redalen Skole Snertingdalsvegen | 09:59 | 16:35 |
Redalen Sentrum | 10:02 | 16:37 |
Redalen | 10:03 | 16:38 |
Stokke Bru | 10:03 | - |
Bråten | 10:06 | - |
Dalsjordet | 10:08 | 16:40 |
Bjerkelund | 10:09 | 16:42 |
Øgarden Kolberg | 10:11 | 16:44 |
Bråstadberget | 10:12 | 16:46 |
Bråstadbrua Trondhjemsvegen | 10:14 | 16:48 |
Ulsrudfeltet | 10:15 | 16:49 |
Grensen | 10:18 | 16:52 |
Jugerspissen | 10:19 | 16:54 |
Sykehuset Gjøvik Sverdrups Gate | 10:20 | 16:55 |
Gjøvik Videregående Skole | 10:21 | 16:55 |
Kvisgårdhjørnet | 10:22 | 16:57 |
Fahlstrøms Plass | 10:23 | 16:58 |
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 10:23 | 16:59 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 412 (Gjøvik)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 412 route, Gjøvik, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nysætra station to Gjøvik Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.