412H - Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ Hospitais | Paradora (R.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal São Benedito | Move Metropolitano - Plataformas Troncais | Plataforma C4 | 08:01 | 08:06 | 08:21 | 08:41 |
Estação Alvorada | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:02 | 08:07 | 08:22 | 08:42 |
Estação Atalaia | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:03 | 08:08 | 08:23 | 08:43 |
Estação Ubajara | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:04 | 08:09 | 08:24 | 08:44 |
Estação Portal Santa Luzia | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:05 | 08:10 | 08:25 | 08:45 |
Av. Brasília, 5 | 08:06 | 08:11 | 08:26 | 08:46 |
Mg-010, Km 13,9 Sul | 08:08 | 08:13 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
Estação Parque São Pedro | Move Metropolitano | 08:09 | 08:14 | 08:29 | 08:49 |
Shopping Estação Bh | Acesso A Estação/Terminal Vilarinho | 08:12 | 08:17 | 08:32 | 08:52 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 11333 | Ac. À Vila Clóris | 08:13 | 08:18 | 08:33 | 08:53 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 11077 | Una Campus Linha Verde | 08:14 | 08:19 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 10851 | Legião Da Boa Vontage | 08:14 | 08:19 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 10657 | 08:14 | 08:19 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 10527 | Igreja Universal | 08:15 | 08:20 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 10223 | Estação Floramar | 08:15 | 08:20 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 10241 | 08:16 | 08:21 | 08:36 | 08:56 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 10163 | Grande Oriente De Minas Gerais - Gob-Mg | 08:17 | 08:22 | 08:37 | 08:57 |
Avenida Cristiano Machado 10045 | 08:18 | 08:23 | 08:38 | 08:58 |
Avenida Cristiano Machado 9685 | 08:18 | 08:23 | 08:38 | 08:58 |
Avenida Cristiano Machado, 9473 | Estação Waldomiro Lobo | 08:19 | 08:24 | 08:39 | 08:59 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 9207 | 08:20 | 08:25 | 08:40 | 09:00 |
Av. Cristiano Machado, 8953 | 08:21 | 08:26 | 08:41 | 09:01 |
Avenida Cristiano Machado, 8271 | Oposto A Estação 1º De Maio Sentido Centro De B.H. | 08:22 | 08:27 | 08:42 | 09:02 |
Avenida Cristiano Machado, 6721 Em Frente À Estação São Gabriel | 08:24 | 08:29 | 08:44 | 09:04 |
Estação Minas Shopping | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:26 | 08:31 | 08:46 | 09:06 |
Estação Ouro Minas | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:27 | 08:32 | 08:47 | 09:07 |
Estação Ipiranga | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:28 | 08:33 | 08:48 | 09:08 |
Estação Cidade Nova | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:30 | 08:35 | 08:50 | 09:10 |
Estação São Judas Tadeu | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:32 | 08:37 | 08:52 | 09:12 |
Estação Silviano Brandão | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 08:34 | 08:39 | 08:54 | 09:14 |
Av. Dos Andradas, 360 | Boulevard Arrudas Caetés 3 | 08:37 | 08:42 | 08:57 | 09:17 |
Av. Dos Andradas, 652 | Parque Municipal 2 | 08:38 | 08:43 | 08:58 | 09:18 |
Av. Dos Andradas, 920 | Parque Municipal 6 | 08:38 | 08:43 | 08:58 | 09:18 |
Estação Bernardo Monteiro | Move Metropolitano - Plataforma 2 B | 08:39 | 08:44 | 08:59 | 09:19 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 412H (Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ Hospitais | Paradora (R.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 412H route, Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ Hospitais | Paradora (R.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Benedito | Move Metropolitano - Plataformas Troncais | Plataforma C4 station to Estação Bernardo Monteiro | Move Metropolitano - Plataforma 2 B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.