413
413 - 413/412 - Cooke St-Colonial & Brookside To Hill St Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Main St @ N Main St | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | 9:30 PM | 10:30 PM | 11:30 PM |
N Main St @ W Main St | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | 9:30 PM | 10:30 PM | 11:30 PM |
Cooke St @ N Main St | 6:31 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:31 PM | 9:31 PM | 10:31 PM | 11:31 PM |
Cooke St @ Grove St | 6:31 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:31 PM | 9:31 PM | 10:31 PM | 11:31 PM |
Cooke St @ Hopkins St | 6:33 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:33 PM | 9:33 PM | 10:33 PM | 11:33 PM |
Cooke St @ Matson Ct | 6:33 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:33 PM | 9:33 PM | 10:33 PM | 11:33 PM |
Cooke St @ Pine St | 6:34 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:34 PM | 9:34 PM | 10:34 PM | 11:34 PM |
Cooke St @ Sterting St | 6:34 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:34 PM | 9:34 PM | 10:34 PM | 11:34 PM |
Cooke St @ Opp Farmington Ave | 6:34 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:34 PM | 9:34 PM | 10:34 PM | 11:34 PM |
Cooke St @ Opp Earl St | 6:35 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:35 PM | 9:35 PM | 10:35 PM | 11:35 PM |
Cooke St @ Greenwood Ave | 6:36 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:36 PM | 9:36 PM | 10:36 PM | 11:36 PM |
Cooke St @ Opp Gordon St | 6:36 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:36 PM | 9:36 PM | 10:36 PM | 11:36 PM |
Cooke St @ Moran St | 6:37 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:37 PM | 9:37 PM | 10:37 PM | 11:37 PM |
Cooke St @ Avalon Cir 1 | 6:37 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:37 PM | 9:37 PM | 10:37 PM | 11:37 PM |
Cooke St @ Avalon Cir 2 | 6:38 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:38 PM | 9:38 PM | 10:38 PM | 11:38 PM |
Cooke St @ Williamson Dr | 6:38 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:38 PM | 9:38 PM | 10:38 PM | 11:38 PM |
Cooke St @ Nottingham Ter | 6:39 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:39 PM | 9:39 PM | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM |
Homer St @ Terrace Ave | 6:39 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:39 PM | 9:39 PM | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM |
Homer St @ Hanover St | 6:39 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:39 PM | 9:39 PM | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM |
Huntingdon Ave @ Thomaston Ave | 6:40 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:40 PM | 9:40 PM | 10:40 PM | 11:40 PM |
Huntingdon Ave @ Chase River Rd | 6:40 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:40 PM | 9:40 PM | 10:40 PM | 11:40 PM |
Colonial Ave @ Huntingdon Ave | 6:41 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:41 PM | 9:41 PM | 10:41 PM | 11:41 PM |
Colonial Ave @ Chester Ave | 6:41 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:41 PM | 9:41 PM | 10:41 PM | 11:41 PM |
Colonial Ave @ Opp Pembroke Ave | 6:41 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:41 PM | 9:41 PM | 10:41 PM | 11:41 PM |
Colonial Ave @ Berkshine Dr | 6:42 PM | 7:42 PM | 8:42 PM | 9:42 PM | 10:42 PM | 11:42 PM |
Colonial Ave @ Lester Dr | 6:42 PM | 7:42 PM | 8:42 PM | 9:42 PM | 10:42 PM | 11:42 PM |
Colonial Ave @ Lester Dr | 6:43 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:43 PM | 9:43 PM | 10:43 PM | 11:43 PM |
CTTransit - Waterbury Bus schedule - 413 (413/412 - Cooke St-Colonial & Brookside To Hill St)
The CTTransit - Waterbury Bus schedule for the 413 route, 413/412 - Cooke St-Colonial & Brookside To Hill St, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from East Main St @ N Main St station to Colonial Ave @ Lester Dr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTTransit - Waterbury schedule.