413/2 - Juseret Route De Bercheux→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Juseret Route De Bercheux | 07:02 |
Juseret Eglise | 07:02 |
Juseret Route D'Ebly | 07:02 |
Chene Place | 07:06 |
Chene Rue Bi du Moulin | 07:07 |
Vaux-Lez-Chene Chapelle | 07:07 |
Ebly Rue Saint-Martin 56 | 07:08 |
Ebly Centre | 07:09 |
Ebly Rue Saint-Martin 99 | 07:09 |
Ebly Rue Saint-Martin 105 | 07:10 |
Bombois Chemin D'Ebly | 07:11 |
Bombois Carrefour | 07:12 |
Traimont Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais 43 | 07:15 |
Traimont Route De Volaiville | 07:15 |
Traimont Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais 9 | 07:16 |
Traimont Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais 1 | 07:17 |
Witry Rue D'Everlange | 07:17 |
Witry Ecole | 07:18 |
Witry Eglise | 07:19 |
Volaiville Eglise | 07:20 |
Volaiville Rue du Centre | 07:21 |
Volaiville Cimetière | 07:22 |
Winville Rue De Saint-Hubert 5 | 07:25 |
Winville Chapelle | 07:26 |
Winville Rue De Saint-Hubert 23 | 07:27 |
Cobreville Chemin De Martelange | 07:29 |
Cobreville Route De Remoiville | 07:29 |
Cobreville Centre | 07:29 |
Nives Route De Cobreville | 07:31 |
Nives Grand Pré | 07:31 |
Morhet Poteau | 07:32 |
Morhet Gare | 07:34 |
Morhet Rue De La Gare 25 | 07:36 |
Morhet Rue De La Gare 30 | 07:37 |
Morhet Rue De La Gare 54 | 07:39 |
Morhet Eglise | 07:40 |
Jodenville Plaine De Jeux | 07:41 |
Jodenville Route De Sibret | 07:42 |
Sibret Cimetière | 07:42 |
Sibret Rue Docteur Laurent | 07:43 |
Sibret Auberge Ardennaise | 07:43 |
Sibret Carrefour | 07:44 |
Sibret Chaussée De Bastogne 27 | 07:45 |
Sibret Chaussée De Bastogne 1 | 07:47 |
Villeroux Centrale Electrique | 07:48 |
Villeroux Zoning Artisanal | 07:50 |
Isle-Le-Pre Bachmes | 07:51 |
Isle-Le-Pre Grand Route | 07:53 |
Bastogne Station | 07:55 |
Bastogne Route De Neufchâteau | 07:56 |
Bastogne Avenue De La Gare | 07:57 |
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 5 | 07:58 |
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5 | 08:03 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 413/2 (Juseret Route De Bercheux→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 413/2 route, Juseret Route De Bercheux→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Juseret Route De Bercheux station to Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 5 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.