414 - Tullnerfeld Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Dürnrohr Hauptstraße | 06:07 | - | 16:07 |
Zwentendorf/Donau Hauptplatz | 06:09 | - | 16:09 |
Zwentendorf/Donau Sozialzentrum | 06:10 | - | 16:10 |
Zwentendorf/Donau Hauptplatz | 06:12 | - | 16:12 |
Erpersdorf Langobardengasse | 06:13 | - | 16:13 |
Erpersdorf Ortsmitte | 06:14 | - | 16:14 |
Kleinschönbichl Ortsmitte | 06:15 | - | 16:15 |
Pischelsdorf/Tulln Donau Chemie | 06:17 | - | 16:17 |
Pischelsdorf/Tulln Ortsmitte | 06:18 | - | 16:18 |
Neusiedl/Tullnerfeld Feldgasse | 06:19 | - | 16:19 |
Neusiedl/Tullnerfeld Ortsmitte | 06:20 | 07:52 | 16:20 |
Langenschönbichl Feldgasse | 06:22 | - | 16:22 |
Langenschönbichl Hauptstraße | 06:23 | - | 16:23 |
Asparn/Tulln Abzw. Kronau | 06:26 | 07:56 | 16:26 |
Asparn/Tulln Langenrohrer Straße | 06:27 | 07:58 | 16:27 |
Langenrohr Asparner Straße | 06:29 | - | 16:29 |
Langenrohr Schule | - | 08:00 | - |
Langenrohr Ortsmitte | 06:30 | 08:01 | 16:30 |
Langenrohr Feuerwehr | 06:31 | 08:02 | 16:31 |
Tullnerfeld Bahnhof | 06:35 | 08:06 | 16:35 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 414 (Tullnerfeld Bahnhof)
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 414 route, Tullnerfeld Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dürnrohr Hauptstraße station to Tullnerfeld Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 414, from Gemeinde Langenrohr to Gemeinde Michelhausen, daily at midnight.