415
415 - Turnhout Warande Perron 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Antwerpen Roosevelt Perron A4 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Antwerpen Centraal Station Perron 1 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Antwerpen Kerkstraat | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Borgerhout Drink | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Borgerhout De Roma | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Borgerhout Turnhoutsepoort | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Gierle P+R Gierle | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Beerse Gierleseweg | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Beerse Heibergstraat | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Vosselaar Dorp | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Turnhout Galgenbeekweg | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Turnhout Lokerenstraat | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Turnhout Stelplaats | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Turnhout Station Merodelei | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Turnhout Zeshoek | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Turnhout Warande Perron 1 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 415 (Turnhout Warande Perron 1)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 415 route, Turnhout Warande Perron 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Antwerpen Roosevelt Perron A4 station to Turnhout Warande Perron 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.