415 - Jd. Sta. Lúcia Via Jd. Vitória Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista | 00:20 |
Avenida João Amato - Ginásio De Esportes | 00:21 |
Avenida João Amato, 292 | 00:21 |
Avenida Alfried Krupp, 1148 | 00:24 |
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 302-630 | 00:25 |
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 1800 | 00:26 |
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 2054 | 00:27 |
Avenida Dom Pedro I, 827-1071 | 00:28 |
Avenida Da Saudade, 234 | 00:29 |
Avenida Da Saudade, 1-201 | 00:30 |
Rua Pintassilgo, 115 | 00:30 |
Rua Colibri, 100-198 | 00:31 |
Rua Colibri, 440 | 00:32 |
Rua José Bertine, 76 | 00:32 |
Rua Francisco Da Silva Pinto, 137 | 00:33 |
Rua Hajime Ogawa, 60 | 00:33 |
Rua Hajime Ogawa, 322 | 00:34 |
Rua Sebastião Queirós, 504 | 00:34 |
Rua Sebastião Queirós, 316 | 00:35 |
Rua Sebastião Queirós, 80 | 00:36 |
Rua Gonçalo Silvério Da Rosa, 304 | 00:36 |
Rua Jaime Martineli, 356 | 00:37 |
Rua Jaime Martineli, 236-536 | 00:38 |
Rápido Luxo Campinas bus schedule - 415 (Jd. Sta. Lúcia Via Jd. Vitória)
The Rápido Luxo Campinas bus schedule for the 415 route, Jd. Sta. Lúcia Via Jd. Vitória, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista station to Rua Jaime Martineli, 236-536 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rápido Luxo Campinas schedule.