415 - Usina Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Leblon (Praça Antero De Quental)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:20 | 04:20 | 04:00 |
04:45 | 04:45 | 04:15 |
05:00 | 05:00 | 04:30 |
05:15 | 05:15 | 04:45 |
05:30 | 05:30 | 05:00 |
05:45 | 05:45 | 05:15 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 05:30 |
06:10 | 06:10 | 05:45 |
06:20 | 06:20 | 06:00 |
06:30 | 06:30 | 06:10 |
06:40 | 06:40 | 06:20 |
06:50 | 06:50 | 06:30 |
07:00 | 07:00 | 06:40 |
07:10 | 07:10 | 06:50 |
07:20 | 07:20 | 18:00 |
07:30 | 07:30 | 18:10 |
07:40 | 07:40 | 18:20 |
07:50 | 07:50 | 18:30 |
08:00 | 08:00 | 18:40 |
08:10 | 08:10 | 18:50 |
08:20 | 08:20 | 19:00 |
08:30 | 08:30 | 19:15 |
08:40 | 08:40 | 19:30 |
08:50 | 08:50 | 19:45 |
09:00 | 09:00 | 20:00 |
09:15 | 09:15 | 20:15 |
09:30 | 09:30 | 20:30 |
09:45 | 09:45 | 20:45 |
10:00 | 10:00 | 21:00 |
10:15 | 10:15 | 21:15 |
10:30 | 10:30 | 21:30 |
10:45 | 10:45 | 21:45 |
11:00 | 11:00 | 22:00 |
11:15 | 11:15 | 22:15 |
11:30 | 11:30 | 22:30 |
11:45 | 11:45 | 22:45 |
12:00 | 12:00 | 00:10 |
12:15 | 12:15 | - |
12:30 | 12:30 | - |
12:45 | 12:45 | - |
13:00 | 13:00 | - |
13:15 | 13:15 | - |
13:30 | 13:30 | - |
13:45 | 13:45 | - |
14:00 | 14:00 | - |
14:15 | 14:15 | - |
14:30 | 14:30 | - |
14:45 | 14:45 | - |
15:00 | 15:00 | - |
15:15 | 15:15 | - |
15:30 | 15:30 | - |
15:45 | 15:45 | - |
16:00 | 16:00 | - |
16:10 | 16:10 | - |
16:20 | 16:20 | - |
16:30 | 16:30 | - |
16:40 | 16:40 | - |
16:50 | 16:50 | - |
17:00 | 17:00 | - |
17:10 | 17:10 | - |
17:20 | 17:20 | - |
17:30 | 17:30 | - |
17:40 | 17:40 | - |
17:50 | 17:50 | - |
18:00 | 18:00 | - |
18:10 | 18:10 | - |
18:20 | 18:20 | - |
18:30 | 18:30 | - |
18:40 | 18:40 | - |
18:50 | 18:50 | - |
19:00 | 19:00 | - |
19:15 | 19:15 | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | - |
19:45 | 19:45 | - |
20:00 | 20:00 | - |
20:15 | 20:15 | - |
20:30 | 20:30 | - |
20:45 | 20:45 | - |
21:00 | 21:00 | - |
21:15 | 21:15 | - |
21:30 | 21:30 | - |
21:45 | 21:45 | - |
22:00 | 22:00 | - |
22:15 | 22:15 | - |
22:30 | 22:30 | - |
22:45 | 22:45 | - |
23:00 | 23:00 | - |
23:20 | 23:20 | - |
23:40 | 23:40 | - |
00:10 | - | - |
Auto Viação Alpha bus schedule - 415 (Usina)
The Auto Viação Alpha bus schedule for the 415 route, Usina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Leblon (Praça Antero De Quental) station to Terminal Professor Carlos Manes Bandeira - Plataforma D station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação Alpha schedule. We update the schedule of 415, from Ponto Final - Leblon (Praça Antero De Quental) to Terminal Professor Carlos Manes Bandeira - Plataforma D, daily at midnight.