416
416 - Turnhout Warande Perron 1 Schedule
Departure from Antwerpen Roosevelt Perron A4
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
08:10 | 08:20 | 08:10 |
09:10 | 09:20 | 12:10 |
10:10 | 10:20 | 18:10 |
11:10 | 11:20 | - |
12:10 | 12:20 | - |
13:10 | 13:20 | - |
14:10 | 14:20 | - |
15:10 | 15:20 | - |
15:40 | 16:20 | - |
16:15 | 17:20 | - |
16:30 | 18:20 | - |
16:45 | 19:20 | - |
17:00 | 20:20 | - |
17:15 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:45 | - | - |
18:15 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
20:10 | - | - |
21:10 | - | - |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 416 (Turnhout Warande Perron 1)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 416 route, Turnhout Warande Perron 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Antwerpen Roosevelt Perron A4 station to Turnhout Warande Perron 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.