417 - Sect. M Vieux-Longueuil Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 | Departure #45 | Departure #46 | Departure #47 | Departure #48 | Departure #49 | Departure #50 | Departure #51 | Departure #52 | Departure #53 | Departure #54 | Departure #55 | Departure #56 | Departure #57 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminus Longueuil | 05:53 | 06:11 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 06:53 | 07:03 | 07:09 | 07:17 | 07:29 | 07:41 | 07:53 | 08:09 | 08:26 | 08:50 | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:23 | - | - | - | - | 15:25 | 15:47 | 16:01 | 16:16 | 16:28 | 16:38 | 16:48 | 16:58 | 17:08 | 17:20 | 17:35 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 20:25 | 20:55 | 21:25 | 21:55 | 22:25 | 22:55 | 23:25 | 23:55 | 00:25 | 00:55 | 01:25 |
Roland-Therrien / D'Auteuil | 06:01 | 06:19 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:19 | 07:27 | 07:39 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:19 | 08:36 | 09:00 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | - | - | - | - | 15:29 | 15:52 | 16:06 | 16:21 | 16:33 | 16:43 | 16:53 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 17:25 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:30 | 22:00 | 22:30 | 23:00 | 23:30 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 |
570 Roland-Therrien | 06:02 | 06:20 | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:04 | 07:14 | 07:20 | 07:28 | 07:40 | 07:52 | 08:04 | 08:20 | 08:37 | 09:01 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 | - | - | - | - | 15:30 | 15:53 | 16:07 | 16:22 | 16:34 | 16:44 | 16:54 | 17:04 | 17:14 | 17:26 | 17:41 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:36 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:01 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:31 | 23:01 | 23:31 | 00:01 | 00:31 | 01:01 | 01:31 |
Roland-Therrien / De Gentilly E. | 06:04 | 06:22 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:22 | 07:30 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:06 | 08:22 | 08:38 | 09:02 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 14:55 | 14:56 | 14:58 | 15:00 | 15:32 | 15:55 | 16:09 | 16:24 | 16:36 | 16:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 17:28 | 17:43 | 17:58 | 18:18 | 18:38 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 20:32 | 21:02 | 21:32 | 22:02 | 22:32 | 23:02 | 23:32 | 00:02 | 00:32 | 01:02 | 01:32 |
Roland-Therrien / Curé-Poirier E. | 06:07 | 06:25 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:08 | 07:18 | 07:24 | 07:32 | 07:44 | 07:56 | 08:08 | 08:24 | 08:40 | 09:04 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 14:58 | 14:59 | 15:01 | 15:03 | 15:35 | 15:58 | 16:12 | 16:27 | 16:39 | 16:49 | 16:59 | 17:09 | 17:19 | 17:31 | 17:46 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 18:41 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 20:35 | 21:05 | 21:35 | 22:05 | 22:35 | 23:05 | 23:35 | 00:05 | 00:35 | 01:05 | 01:35 |
Roland-Therrien / Antoinette-Robidoux | 06:08 | 06:26 | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:26 | 07:34 | 07:46 | 07:58 | 08:10 | 08:26 | 08:42 | 09:06 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 14:59 | 15:00 | 15:02 | 15:04 | 15:36 | 15:59 | 16:13 | 16:28 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:32 | 17:47 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:42 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:06 | 20:36 | 21:06 | 21:36 | 22:06 | 22:36 | 23:06 | 23:36 | 00:06 | 00:36 | 01:06 | 01:36 |
Roland-Therrien / Jacques-Cartier E. | 06:10 | 06:28 | 06:49 | 07:04 | 07:12 | 07:22 | 07:28 | 07:36 | 07:48 | 08:00 | 08:12 | 08:28 | 08:44 | 09:08 | 09:37 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:02 | 15:03 | 15:05 | 15:07 | 15:39 | 16:01 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:42 | 16:52 | 17:02 | 17:12 | 17:22 | 17:34 | 17:49 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:08 | 20:38 | 21:08 | 21:38 | 22:08 | 22:38 | 23:08 | 23:38 | 00:08 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 01:38 |
Roland-Therrien / Toulouse | 06:11 | 06:29 | 06:50 | 07:05 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:29 | 07:37 | 07:49 | 08:01 | 08:13 | 08:29 | 08:45 | 09:09 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:03 | 15:04 | 15:06 | 15:08 | 15:40 | 16:03 | 16:17 | 16:32 | 16:44 | 16:54 | 17:04 | 17:14 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:51 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:10 | 20:40 | 21:10 | 21:40 | 22:10 | 22:40 | 23:10 | 23:40 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 |
Roland-Therrien / Des Ormeaux | 06:13 | 06:31 | 06:52 | 07:07 | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:31 | 07:39 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:15 | 08:31 | 08:47 | 09:11 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:05 | 15:06 | 15:08 | 15:10 | 15:42 | 16:05 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 17:26 | 17:38 | 17:53 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 18:48 | 19:12 | 19:42 | 20:12 | 20:42 | 21:12 | 21:42 | 22:12 | 22:42 | 23:12 | 23:42 | 00:12 | 00:42 | 01:12 | 01:42 |
RTL bus schedule - 417 (Sect. M Vieux-Longueuil)
The RTL bus schedule for the 417 route, Sect. M Vieux-Longueuil, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminus Longueuil station to Roland-Therrien / Des Ormeaux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RTL schedule.