417
417 - Praha,Zličín Schedule Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Mšec 5:10 6:05 7:20 8:20 9:20 11:20 - 14:20 15:20 17:20 - 4:10 Mšec, U Červeného Mlýna 5:13 6:08 7:23 8:23 9:23 11:23 - 14:23 15:23 17:23 - 4:13 Mšecké Žehrovice, Nad Vůbcí 5:15 6:10 7:25 8:25 9:25 11:25 - 14:25 15:25 17:25 - 4:15 Mšecké Žehrovice, Markův Rybník 5:16 6:11 7:26 8:26 9:26 11:26 - 14:26 15:26 17:26 - 4:16 Mšecké Žehrovice 5:17 6:12 7:27 8:27 9:27 11:27 - 14:27 15:27 17:27 - 4:17 Mšecké Žehrovice, Horní 5:18 6:13 7:28 8:28 9:28 11:28 - 14:28 15:28 17:28 - 4:18 Mšecké Žehrovice, Lipina 5:20 6:15 7:30 8:30 9:30 11:30 - 14:30 15:30 17:30 - 4:20 Nové Strašecí, Libeň 5:22 6:17 7:32 8:32 9:32 11:32 - 14:32 15:32 17:32 - 4:22 Nové Strašecí, Karlovarská 5:24 6:19 7:34 8:34 9:34 11:34 - 14:34 15:34 17:34 - 4:24 Nové Strašecí, Palackého 5:25 6:20 7:35 8:35 9:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:50 4:25 Nové Strašecí, Poliklinika 5:27 6:22 7:37 8:37 9:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:52 4:27 Rynholec 5:30 6:25 7:40 8:40 9:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:55 4:30 Rynholec, Záv. 5:33 6:28 7:43 8:43 9:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43 18:58 4:32 Lány, Vašírov 5:35 6:30 7:45 8:45 9:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 19:00 4:34 Lány, U Hřbitova 5:37 6:32 7:47 8:47 9:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 19:02 4:35 Stochov, U Dubu 5:42 6:37 7:52 8:52 9:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 19:07 4:40 Stochov, Nám. 5:44 6:39 7:54 8:54 9:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:54 19:09 4:41 Stochov, U Křížku 5:45 6:40 7:55 8:55 9:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:55 19:10 4:42 Stochov, Slovanka 5:47 6:42 7:57 8:57 9:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:57 19:12 4:44 Tuchlovice 5:50 6:45 8:00 9:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:15 4:45 Tuchlovice, Dřevěnkov 5:52 6:47 8:02 9:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:02 19:17 4:46 Kamenné Žehrovice 5:55 6:50 8:05 9:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:20 4:47 Kamenné Žehrovice, Háje 5:57 6:52 8:07 9:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07 19:22 4:49 Doksy 5:59 6:54 8:09 9:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09 19:24 4:51 Velká Dobrá, Škola 6:01 6:56 8:11 9:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 19:26 4:53 Zličín 6:21 7:16 8:31 9:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:31 19:46 5:13
Tuesday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Mšec 5:10 6:05 7:20 8:20 9:20 11:20 - 14:20 15:20 17:20 - - Mšec, U Červeného Mlýna 5:13 6:08 7:23 8:23 9:23 11:23 - 14:23 15:23 17:23 - - Mšecké Žehrovice, Nad Vůbcí 5:15 6:10 7:25 8:25 9:25 11:25 - 14:25 15:25 17:25 - - Mšecké Žehrovice, Markův Rybník 5:16 6:11 7:26 8:26 9:26 11:26 - 14:26 15:26 17:26 - - Mšecké Žehrovice 5:17 6:12 7:27 8:27 9:27 11:27 - 14:27 15:27 17:27 - - Mšecké Žehrovice, Horní 5:18 6:13 7:28 8:28 9:28 11:28 - 14:28 15:28 17:28 - - Mšecké Žehrovice, Lipina 5:20 6:15 7:30 8:30 9:30 11:30 - 14:30 15:30 17:30 - - Nové Strašecí, Libeň 5:22 6:17 7:32 8:32 9:32 11:32 - 14:32 15:32 17:32 - - Nové Strašecí, Karlovarská 5:24 6:19 7:34 8:34 9:34 11:34 - 14:34 15:34 17:34 - - Nové Strašecí, Palackého 5:25 6:20 7:35 8:35 9:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:50 4:35 Nové Strašecí, Poliklinika 5:27 6:22 7:37 8:37 9:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:52 4:37 Rynholec 5:30 6:25 7:40 8:40 9:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:55 4:40 Rynholec, Záv. 5:33 6:28 7:43 8:43 9:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43 18:58 4:42 Lány, Vašírov 5:35 6:30 7:45 8:45 9:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 19:00 4:44 Lány, U Hřbitova 5:37 6:32 7:47 8:47 9:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 19:02 4:45 Stochov, U Dubu 5:42 6:37 7:52 8:52 9:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 19:07 4:50 Stochov, Nám. 5:44 6:39 7:54 8:54 9:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:54 19:09 4:51 Stochov, U Křížku 5:45 6:40 7:55 8:55 9:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:55 19:10 4:52 Stochov, Slovanka 5:47 6:42 7:57 8:57 9:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:57 19:12 4:54 Tuchlovice 5:50 6:45 8:00 9:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:15 4:55 Tuchlovice, Dřevěnkov 5:52 6:47 8:02 9:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:02 19:17 4:56 Kamenné Žehrovice 5:55 6:50 8:05 9:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:20 4:57 Kamenné Žehrovice, Háje 5:57 6:52 8:07 9:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07 19:22 4:59 Doksy 5:59 6:54 8:09 9:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09 19:24 5:01 Velká Dobrá, Škola 6:01 6:56 8:11 9:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 19:26 5:03 Zličín 6:21 7:16 8:31 9:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:31 19:46 5:23
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Nové Strašecí, Palackého 7:50 9:30 13:30 15:50 18:30 4:35 Nové Strašecí, Poliklinika 7:52 9:32 13:32 15:52 18:32 4:37 Rynholec 7:55 9:35 13:35 15:55 18:35 4:40 Rynholec, Záv. 7:58 9:38 13:38 15:58 18:38 4:42 Lány, Vašírov 8:00 9:40 13:40 16:00 18:40 4:44 Lány, U Hřbitova 8:02 9:42 13:42 16:02 18:42 4:45 Stochov, U Dubu 8:07 9:47 13:47 16:07 18:47 4:50 Stochov, Nám. 8:09 9:49 13:49 16:09 18:49 4:51 Stochov, U Křížku 8:10 9:50 13:50 16:10 18:50 4:52 Stochov, Slovanka 8:12 9:52 13:52 16:12 18:52 4:54 Tuchlovice 8:15 9:55 13:55 16:15 18:55 4:55 Tuchlovice, Dřevěnkov 8:17 9:57 13:57 16:17 18:57 4:56 Kamenné Žehrovice 8:20 10:00 14:00 16:20 19:00 4:57 Kamenné Žehrovice, Háje 8:22 10:02 14:02 16:22 19:02 4:59 Doksy 8:24 10:04 14:04 16:24 19:04 5:01 Velká Dobrá, Škola 8:26 10:06 14:06 16:26 19:06 5:03 Zličín 8:46 10:26 14:26 16:46 19:26 5:23
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Mšec - - - - - 4:10 Mšec, Chaloupky - - - - - 4:12 Mšec, U Červeného Mlýna - - - - - 4:13 Mšecké Žehrovice, Nad Vůbcí - - - - - 4:15 Mšecké Žehrovice, Markův Rybník - - - - - 4:16 Mšecké Žehrovice - - - - - 4:17 Mšecké Žehrovice, Horní - - - - - 4:18 Mšecké Žehrovice, Lipina - - - - - 4:20 Nové Strašecí, Libeň - - - - - 4:22 Nové Strašecí, Karlovarská - - - - - 4:24 Nové Strašecí, Palackého 7:50 9:30 13:30 15:50 18:30 4:25 Nové Strašecí, Poliklinika 7:52 9:32 13:32 15:52 18:32 4:27 Rynholec 7:55 9:35 13:35 15:55 18:35 4:30 Rynholec, Záv. 7:58 9:38 13:38 15:58 18:38 4:32 Lány, Vašírov 8:00 9:40 13:40 16:00 18:40 4:34 Lány, U Hřbitova 8:02 9:42 13:42 16:02 18:42 4:35 Stochov, U Dubu 8:07 9:47 13:47 16:07 18:47 4:40 Stochov, Nám. 8:09 9:49 13:49 16:09 18:49 4:41 Stochov, U Křížku 8:10 9:50 13:50 16:10 18:50 4:42 Stochov, Slovanka 8:12 9:52 13:52 16:12 18:52 4:44 Tuchlovice 8:15 9:55 13:55 16:15 18:55 4:45 Tuchlovice, Dřevěnkov 8:17 9:57 13:57 16:17 18:57 4:46 Kamenné Žehrovice 8:20 10:00 14:00 16:20 19:00 4:47 Kamenné Žehrovice, Háje 8:22 10:02 14:02 16:22 19:02 4:49 Doksy 8:24 10:04 14:04 16:24 19:04 4:51 Velká Dobrá, Škola 8:26 10:06 14:06 16:26 19:06 4:53 Zličín 8:46 10:26 14:26 16:46 19:26 5:13
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Bus schedule - 417 (Praha,Zličín) The CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Bus schedule for the 417 route, Praha,Zličín, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mšec station to Zličín station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. schedule. We update the schedule of 417, from Rakovník to Praha-Zličín, daily at midnight.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
417 Alternative Directions Schedules