41P
41P - Manciano Arlecchino Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pitigliano Ospedale | 05:42 | - | 14:03 | 15:52 | - |
Pitigliano Ciacci Ospedale | 05:43 | - | 14:04 | 15:52 | - |
Pitigliano Ciacci Scuole | 05:43 | - | 14:05 | 15:52 | - |
Pitigliano Centro | 05:44 | - | 14:07 | 15:52 | - |
Pitigliano Autostazione | 05:44 | 08:00 | 14:07 | 15:53 | 18:20 |
Pitigliano Centro | 05:45 | 08:00 | 14:08 | 15:53 | 18:20 |
Bivio Farnese | 05:47 | 08:02 | 14:10 | 15:56 | 18:22 |
Km 49+520 | 05:50 | 08:04 | 14:12 | 15:59 | 18:24 |
Km 48+490 | 05:51 | 08:05 | 14:12 | 16:00 | 18:25 |
Km 47+530 | 05:53 | 08:06 | 14:13 | 16:01 | 18:26 |
Km 46+700 | 05:54 | 08:07 | 14:14 | 16:02 | 18:27 |
Petramora | 05:55 | 08:08 | 14:15 | 16:03 | 18:28 |
Km 44+110 | 05:56 | 08:09 | 14:16 | 16:05 | 18:29 |
La Fiora | 05:58 | 08:11 | 14:17 | 16:07 | 18:31 |
Km 40+050 | 06:02 | 08:15 | 14:20 | 16:11 | 18:34 |
Km 39+510 | 06:03 | 08:15 | 14:21 | 16:12 | 18:34 |
38+940 | 06:04 | 08:16 | 14:21 | 16:13 | 18:36 |
Pergolacce | 06:06 | 08:18 | 14:23 | 16:15 | 18:37 |
Km 36+600 | 06:07 | 08:19 | 14:24 | 16:17 | 18:38 |
Stellata | 06:08 | 08:20 | 14:25 | 16:18 | 18:39 |
Stellata Sud | 06:09 | 08:20 | 14:25 | 16:19 | 18:39 |
Mondonovo | 06:10 | 08:21 | 14:26 | 16:20 | 18:40 |
Manciano Arlecchino | 06:13 | 08:24 | 14:28 | 16:23 | 18:43 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 41P (Manciano Arlecchino)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 41P route, Manciano Arlecchino, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pitigliano Ospedale station to Manciano Arlecchino station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 41P, from Pitigliano to Manciano, daily at midnight.