41X
41X line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ucd | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM |
Ucd Belfield | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM |
Belfield Court | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM |
N11 Opp. R.T.E. | 5:04 PM | 5:34 PM |
Teresian School | 5:04 PM | 5:34 PM |
Donnybrook Garage | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM |
Donnybrook Road | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM |
Donnybrook Garda Station | 5:07 PM | 5:37 PM |
Donnybrook Village | 5:08 PM | 5:38 PM |
Morehampton Road | 5:09 PM | 5:39 PM |
Royal Hospital | 5:10 PM | 5:40 PM |
Leeson Street Upper | 5:11 PM | 5:41 PM |
Lower Leeson Street | 5:14 PM | 5:44 PM |
Stephen's Green Nth | 5:19 PM | 5:49 PM |
National Gallery | 5:22 PM | 5:52 PM |
Science Gallery | 5:26 PM | 5:56 PM |
Custom House | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM |
Ifsc Custom House Quays | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM |
Custom House Quay (Jurys Inn) | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM |
Beckett Bridge | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM |
Spencer Place | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM |
Br An Phoirt Thoir | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM |
Boroimhe Maples | 5:58 PM | 6:28 PM |
Boroimhe Cherry | 5:59 PM | 6:29 PM |
Rathingle Road | 6:00 PM | 6:30 PM |
Cherry Avenue | 6:01 PM | 6:31 PM |
Forest View | 6:01 PM | 6:31 PM |
Forest Crescent | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM |
Rathingle Road | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM |
Hilltown Road | 6:05 PM | 6:35 PM |
River Valley Heights | 6:05 PM | 6:35 PM |
River Valley Drive | 6:06 PM | 6:36 PM |
Ballintrane Wood | 6:07 PM | 6:37 PM |
Fingal Co Co | 6:11 PM | 6:41 PM |
Rathbeale Road | 6:12 PM | 6:42 PM |
Brackenstown Ave | 6:13 PM | 6:43 PM |
Glasmore Park | 6:14 PM | 6:44 PM |
Abbylea Close | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM |
Daleview Road | 6:16 PM | 6:46 PM |
Ardcian Park | 6:17 PM | 6:47 PM |
Cianlea | 6:17 PM | 6:47 PM |
Lioscian | 6:18 PM | 6:48 PM |
St Cronan's Avenue | 6:19 PM | 6:49 PM |
Valley View | 6:19 PM | 6:49 PM |
Ormond Avenue | 6:20 PM | 6:50 PM |
Abbeyvale | 6:23 PM | 6:53 PM |
Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus schedule - 41X (Swords Manor)
The Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus schedule for the 41X route, Swords Manor, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ucd station to Abbeyvale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 41X, from Clonskeagh to Swords-Glasmore, daily at midnight.