42 - Rimini Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Belforte | 05:45 |
Piandimeleto | 05:48 |
Piandimeleto 2 (Cimitero) | 05:48 |
Lunano (Nuovo Mondo) | 05:50 |
Lunano (Banca) | 05:51 |
Lunano | 05:52 |
Pontemaggi | 05:53 |
Caprazzino | 05:55 |
Mercatale Di Sassocorvaro | 06:00 |
S.P. Fogliense (Dell' Industria) | 06:02 |
S.P.Fogliense (Valle Di Teva) | 06:03 |
Bronzo | 06:05 |
Valle Avellana | 06:10 |
S.P.Fogliense (Cementeria) | 06:11 |
Case Nuove | 06:12 |
S.P. Fogliense (Fontanelle) | 06:14 |
Bivio S.Donato | 06:14 |
Casinina | 06:16 |
S.P. Fogliense (Incr.Tavoleto) | 06:17 |
Ca' Gallo 5 (Incr.Ca' Lanciarino) | 06:18 |
Ca' Gallo 4 (Incr.Cà Spezie) | 06:19 |
Ca' Gallo | 06:20 |
Montecalvo | 06:25 |
Tavoleto | 06:30 |
Casinella | 06:33 |
S.Gaudenzio | 06:35 |
Montefiore Conca | 06:40 |
Serbadone | 06:45 |
Morciano Di Romagna | 06:55 |
Morciano 7 (Mazzini) | 06:56 |
S.Andrea In Casale | 07:06 |
S. Clemente (Ristorante) | 07:07 |
Cella | 07:10 |
Fontanelle | 07:15 |
Riccione | 07:20 |
Miramare | 07:35 |
Rimini Ff.Ss. | 07:50 |
Rimini | 08:00 |
Adriabus spa bus schedule - 42 (Rimini)
The Adriabus spa bus schedule for the 42 route, Rimini, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Belforte station to Rimini station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adriabus spa schedule. We update the schedule of 42, from Belforte All' Isauro to Rimini, daily at midnight.