42 - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7→Strud Garage Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7
17:27
19:30
Namur Rue Rogier
17:31
19:32
Namur Square Arthur Masson
17:33
19:33
Namur Pont De France
17:36
19:35
Namur Boulevard Ad Aquam
17:37
19:36
Jambes Avenue Materne
17:40
19:38
Jambes Place De La Wallonie
17:42
19:38
Jambes Station Nord
17:43
19:39
Jambes Montagne Sainte-Barbe
17:44
19:40
Jambes Belle-Vue
17:45
19:41
Jambes Froidebise Rue Janquin
17:46
19:41
Jambes Froidebise Rue Delcourt
17:47
19:42
Erpent Tournoir
17:49
19:43
Erpent Drève du Parc
17:50
19:44
Erpent Avenue Des Acacias
17:51
19:45
Erpent Fond Des Balaives
17:51
19:45
Wierde Lilliput
17:52
19:46
Andoy La Perche
17:53
19:47
Andoy Eglise
17:54
19:48
Andoy Comognes
17:56
-
Andoy Pommier Sauvage
17:58
19:49
Loyers Limoy
18:00
19:51
Loyers Chemin Des Comognes
18:01
19:52
Loyers Football
18:01
19:52
Loyers Rue De Bel-Air
18:02
19:53
Loyers Centre
18:03
19:54
Loyers Try De Bialy
18:04
19:55
Maizeret La Biche
18:05
19:56
Mozet Girembois
18:06
19:57
Mozet Comognes
18:06
19:57
Mozet Carrefour
18:07
19:58
Mozet Eglise
18:08
19:59
Mozet Ecole
18:09
20:00
Mozet Calvaire
18:10
20:01
Mozet Hospice
18:11
20:02
Mozet Grottes De Goyet
18:12
20:03
Faulx-Les-Tombes Jausse
18:13
20:04
Faulx-Les-Tombes Château
18:14
20:05
Faulx-Les-Tombes Chapelle
18:15
20:06
Faulx-Les-Tombes Ecole
18:17
20:08
Faulx-Les-Tombes Les Tombes
18:18
20:09
Faulx-Les-Tombes Materne
18:19
20:10
Faulx-Les-Tombes Chemin Des Arches
18:21
20:12
Strud Garage
18:24
20:15
Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7
12:23
17:23
Namur Rue Rogier
12:25
17:26
Namur Square Arthur Masson
12:26
17:28
Namur Pont De France
12:28
17:30
Namur Boulevard Ad Aquam
12:29
17:31
Jambes Avenue Materne
12:31
17:33
Jambes Place De La Wallonie
12:31
17:34
Jambes Station Nord
12:32
17:34
Jambes Montagne Sainte-Barbe
12:33
17:36
Jambes Belle-Vue
12:34
17:37
Jambes Froidebise Rue Janquin
12:35
17:38
Jambes Froidebise Rue Delcourt
12:36
17:39
Erpent Tournoir
12:37
17:40
Erpent Drève du Parc
12:37
17:40
Erpent Avenue Des Acacias
12:37
17:40
Erpent Fond Des Balaives
12:38
17:41
Wierde Lilliput
12:39
17:42
Andoy La Perche
12:40
17:43
Andoy Eglise
12:41
17:44
Andoy Comognes
12:43
17:46
Andoy Pommier Sauvage
12:45
17:48
Loyers Limoy
12:47
17:50
Loyers Chemin Des Comognes
12:48
17:51
Loyers Football
12:48
17:51
Loyers Rue De Bel-Air
12:49
17:52
Loyers Centre
12:50
17:53
Loyers Try De Bialy
12:51
17:54
Maizeret La Biche
12:52
17:55
Mozet Girembois
12:53
17:56
Mozet Comognes
12:53
17:56
Mozet Carrefour
12:54
17:57
Mozet Eglise
12:55
17:58
Mozet Ecole
12:56
17:59
Mozet Calvaire
12:57
18:00
Mozet Hospice
12:58
18:01
Mozet Grottes De Goyet
12:59
18:02
Faulx-Les-Tombes Jausse
13:01
18:04
Faulx-Les-Tombes Château
13:02
18:05
Faulx-Les-Tombes Chapelle
13:03
18:06
Faulx-Les-Tombes Ecole
13:04
18:07
Faulx-Les-Tombes Les Tombes
13:05
18:08
Faulx-Les-Tombes Materne
13:06
18:09
Faulx-Les-Tombes Chemin Des Arches
13:08
18:11
Strud Garage
13:11
18:14
Weekdays Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7
12:22
17:27
19:30
Namur Rue Rogier
12:26
17:31
19:32
Namur Square Arthur Masson
12:28
17:33
19:33
Namur Pont De France
12:31
17:36
19:35
Namur Boulevard Ad Aquam
12:32
17:37
19:36
Jambes Avenue Materne
12:35
17:40
19:38
Jambes Place De La Wallonie
12:37
17:42
19:38
Jambes Station Nord
12:37
17:43
19:39
Jambes Montagne Sainte-Barbe
12:38
17:44
19:40
Jambes Belle-Vue
12:40
17:45
19:41
Jambes Froidebise Rue Janquin
12:41
17:46
19:41
Jambes Froidebise Rue Delcourt
12:42
17:47
19:42
Erpent Tournoir
12:43
17:49
19:43
Erpent Drève du Parc
12:44
17:50
19:44
Erpent Avenue Des Acacias
12:45
17:51
19:45
Erpent Fond Des Balaives
12:45
17:51
19:45
Wierde Lilliput
12:46
17:52
19:46
Andoy La Perche
12:47
17:53
19:47
Andoy Eglise
12:48
17:54
19:48
Andoy Comognes
12:50
17:56
-
Andoy Pommier Sauvage
12:52
17:58
19:49
Loyers Limoy
12:55
18:00
19:51
Loyers Chemin Des Comognes
12:56
18:01
19:52
Loyers Football
12:56
18:01
19:52
Loyers Rue De Bel-Air
12:57
18:02
19:53
Loyers Centre
12:58
18:03
19:54
Loyers Try De Bialy
12:59
18:04
19:55
Maizeret La Biche
13:00
18:05
19:56
Mozet Girembois
13:01
18:06
19:57
Mozet Comognes
13:01
18:06
19:57
Mozet Carrefour
13:02
18:07
19:58
Mozet Eglise
13:03
18:08
19:59
Mozet Ecole
13:04
18:09
20:00
Mozet Calvaire
13:05
18:10
20:01
Mozet Hospice
13:06
18:11
20:02
Mozet Grottes De Goyet
13:07
18:12
20:03
Faulx-Les-Tombes Jausse
13:09
18:13
20:04
Faulx-Les-Tombes Château
13:10
18:14
20:05
Faulx-Les-Tombes Chapelle
13:11
18:15
20:06
Faulx-Les-Tombes Ecole
13:13
18:17
20:08
Faulx-Les-Tombes Les Tombes
13:14
18:18
20:09
Faulx-Les-Tombes Materne
13:15
18:19
20:10
Faulx-Les-Tombes Chemin Des Arches
13:17
18:21
20:12
Strud Garage
13:20
18:24
20:15
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 42 (Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7→Strud Garage)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 42 route, Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7→Strud Garage, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7 station to Strud Garage station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.