42
42 - Sluis Sint-Annastraat Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Breskens Veerhaven | 08:15 |
Breskens Sportlaan | 08:16 |
Breskens Langeweg | 08:16 |
Breskens Boulevard | 08:18 |
Breskens Vogelenzang | 08:19 |
Breskens Roofack | 08:22 |
Breskens Kruisdijk | 08:24 |
Schoondijke Damstraat | 08:26 |
Schoondijke Rotonde | 08:28 |
Schoondijke Molen | 08:29 |
Oostburg Watertoren | 08:33 |
Oostburg Bredestraat | 08:34 |
Oostburg Ledelplein | 08:36 |
Oostburg Ziekenhuis | 08:37 |
Oostburg Brugsevaart | 08:38 |
Draaibrug Draaibrugseweg | 08:43 |
Sluis Toversluis | 08:45 |
Sluis Ridderstraat | 08:47 |
Sluis Sint-Annastraat | 08:49 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 42 (Sluis Sint-Annastraat)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 42 route, Sluis Sint-Annastraat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Breskens Veerhaven station to Sluis Sint-Annastraat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.
42 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 42 Schedule - Sluis Ridderstraat
- 42 Schedule - Westkapelle Dorp
- 42 Schedule - Oostburg Ziekenhuis
- 42 Schedule - Breskens Veerhaven
- 42 Schedule - Sint-Jozef Landjuwelenstraat
- 42 Schedule - Westkapelle Dorp
- 42 Schedule - Sluis Ridderstraat
- 42 Schedule - Brugge Station Perron C8
- 42 Schedule - Oostburg Watertoren