42 - Ring Bairoda-Meimers-Zob Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bad Liebenstein, Inselbergstraße | 08:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 16:18 |
Bairoda | 08:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 16:22 |
Meimers, Ortsmitte | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 16:27 |
Meimers, Lindenstraße | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 16:28 |
Sorga (B. Bad Liebenstein) | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 16:30 |
Raboldsgrube | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 16:34 |
Bad Liebenstein, Friedhof | 08:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 16:36 |
Bad Liebenstein, Zob | 08:38 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 16:38 |
Bad Liebenstein, Barchfelder Straße | 08:40 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 16:40 |
Bad Liebenstein, Awo Pflegeheim | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 16:41 |
Bad Liebenstein, Heinrich-Mann-Klinik | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 16:16 |
Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR bus schedule - 42 (Ring Bairoda-Meimers-Zob)
The Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR bus schedule for the 42 route, Ring Bairoda-Meimers-Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bad Liebenstein, Heinrich-Mann-Klinik station to Bad Liebenstein, Heinrich-Mann-Klinik station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsunternehmen Wartburgmobil VUW gkAöR schedule.