42
42 - C.U.G.I → Tudor V → Copou Schedule
Departure from C.U.G. I
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
5:20 | 5:20 |
5:36 | 5:40 |
5:52 | 6:00 |
6:08 | 6:20 |
6:24 | 6:40 |
6:40 | 7:00 |
6:50 | 7:20 |
7:00 | 7:40 |
7:10 | 8:00 |
7:20 | 8:20 |
7:30 | 8:40 |
7:40 | 9:00 |
7:50 | 9:20 |
8:00 | 9:40 |
8:10 | 10:00 |
8:20 | 10:20 |
8:30 | 10:40 |
8:40 | 11:00 |
8:50 | 11:20 |
9:00 | 11:40 |
9:16 | 12:00 |
9:32 | 12:20 |
9:48 | 12:40 |
10:04 | 13:00 |
10:20 | 13:20 |
10:36 | 13:40 |
10:52 | 14:00 |
11:08 | 14:20 |
11:24 | 14:40 |
11:40 | 15:00 |
11:56 | 15:20 |
12:12 | 15:40 |
12:28 | 16:00 |
12:44 | 16:20 |
13:00 | 16:40 |
13:16 | 17:00 |
13:32 | 17:20 |
13:48 | 17:40 |
14:04 | 18:00 |
14:20 | 18:20 |
14:36 | 18:40 |
14:52 | 19:00 |
15:08 | 19:20 |
15:24 | 19:40 |
15:40 | 20:00 |
15:56 | 20:20 |
16:12 | 20:40 |
16:30 | 21:00 |
16:40 | 21:20 |
16:50 | 21:40 |
17:00 | 22:00 |
17:10 | - |
17:20 | - |
17:30 | - |
17:40 | - |
17:50 | - |
18:00 | - |
18:10 | - |
18:20 | - |
18:30 | - |
18:40 | - |
18:50 | - |
19:00 | - |
19:10 | - |
19:20 | - |
19:36 | - |
19:52 | - |
20:08 | - |
20:24 | - |
20:40 | - |
20:56 | - |
21:12 | - |
21:28 | - |
21:44 | - |
22:00 | - |
Compania de Transport Public Bus schedule - 42 (C.U.G.I → Tudor V → Copou)
The Compania de Transport Public Bus schedule for the 42 route, C.U.G.I → Tudor V → Copou, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from C.U.G. I station to Rond Copou station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Compania de Transport Public schedule.