42 - Collège Pagnol Schedule
Departure from Le Riou
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:45 | 06:55 |
07:25 | 07:20 |
08:20 | 08:00 |
09:15 | 08:47 |
10:05 | 09:17 |
10:55 | 09:47 |
11:45 | 10:22 |
12:35 | 11:00 |
13:25 | 11:38 |
14:15 | 12:15 |
15:05 | 12:54 |
15:55 | 13:12 |
16:50 | 13:49 |
17:45 | 14:26 |
18:45 | 14:55 |
- | 15:25 |
- | 16:00 |
- | 16:54 |
- | 17:15 |
- | 17:50 |
- | 18:38 |
- | 19:10 |
Lignes d'Azur bus schedule - 42 (Collège Pagnol)
The Lignes d'Azur bus schedule for the 42 route, Collège Pagnol, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Riou station to Collège Pagnol station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes d'Azur schedule. We update the schedule of 42, from Cagnes-Sur-Mer to Saint-Laurent-Du-Var, daily at midnight.