42 - Punta Del Este Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Plaza José Ignacio | 12:20 | 16:50 |
Eugenio Saiz Martínez | 12:20 | 16:50 |
De Los Cisnes | 12:21 | 16:51 |
Antel José Ignacio | 12:21 | 16:51 |
Club De Mar | 12:22 | 16:53 |
Eugenio Saiz Martínez | 12:23 | 16:54 |
Bahía Vik-La Susana | 12:24 | 16:55 |
Las Focas | 12:25 | 16:56 |
Avda. Héctor Soria | 12:26 | 16:57 |
Km 181 Ruta 10 | 12:28 | 17:00 |
República Oriental Del Uruguay | 12:29 | 17:01 |
Puente Laguna José Ignacio | 12:31 | 17:04 |
Km 179 Ruta 10 | 12:33 | 17:06 |
Km 178 Ruta 10 | 12:35 | 17:08 |
Km 177 Ruta 10 | 12:37 | 17:11 |
Km 176 Ruta 10 | 12:40 | 17:14 |
Camino Al Medellín | 12:41 | 17:15 |
Km 175 Ruta 10 | 12:42 | 17:17 |
Boya Petrolera | 12:44 | 17:18 |
Km 174 Ruta 10 | 12:45 | 17:20 |
Km 172 Ruta 10 | 12:48 | 17:24 |
San Vicente 2 | 12:50 | 17:26 |
San Vicente 1 | 12:51 | 17:27 |
Calle 46 | 12:53 | 17:30 |
Calle 42 / Bº Buenos Aires | 12:54 | 17:31 |
Calle 39 | 12:55 | 17:32 |
Calle 36 | 12:55 | 17:32 |
Calle 33 | 12:56 | 17:33 |
Calle 30 | 12:56 | 17:34 |
Calle 27 | 12:57 | 17:35 |
Calle 24 | 12:58 | 17:35 |
Calle 21 | 12:58 | 17:36 |
Calle 18 | 12:59 | 17:37 |
Calle 15 | 13:00 | 17:38 |
Calle 9 | 13:01 | 17:39 |
De Los Pejerreyes | 13:02 | 17:41 |
Lobos | 13:03 | 17:42 |
Empalme Ruta 104 | 13:05 | 17:44 |
Terrazas De Manantiales | 13:06 | 17:45 |
18 De Julio | 13:07 | 17:46 |
Sarandí | 13:07 | 17:46 |
Cactus Y Pescados | 13:08 | 17:47 |
Parada 52 Brava | 13:09 | 17:49 |
Parada 51 Brava | 13:10 | 17:50 |
Parada 50 Brava | 13:11 | 17:51 |
Parada 49 Brava | 13:12 | 17:52 |
Parada 48 Brava | 13:13 | 17:53 |
Parada 47 Brava | 13:14 | 17:55 |
Parada 46 Brava | 13:15 | 17:56 |
Las Brisas | 13:15 | 17:57 |
Los Remansos | 13:16 | 17:57 |
Parada 44 Brava / Los Ensueños | 13:17 | 17:58 |
Parada 43 Brava | 13:17 | 17:59 |
Los Destinos | 13:18 | 17:59 |
Parada 41 Brava | 13:19 | 18:00 |
Víctor Ruiz | 13:19 | 18:01 |
Parada 40 Brava | 13:20 | 18:02 |
La Barra | 13:21 | 18:03 |
Parada 39 Brava | 13:22 | 18:04 |
Parada 38 Brava / Avda. Miguel Ángel | 13:23 | 18:05 |
Parada 35 Brava | 13:25 | 18:07 |
Parada 33 Brava / Petrona Viera | 13:26 | 18:08 |
Parada 31 Brava / Rubens | 13:27 | 18:09 |
Parada 30 Brava | 13:28 | 18:10 |
Parada 29 Brava | 13:29 | 18:11 |
Parada 28 Brava | 13:30 | 18:12 |
Parada 26 Brava / Elías Régules | 13:31 | 18:13 |
Parada 24 Brava | 13:32 | 18:14 |
Parada 23 Brava / Federico García Lorca | 13:33 | 18:15 |
Parada 22 Brava / De Las Madreselvas | 13:34 | 18:16 |
Parada 20 Brava / Avda. Laureano Alonsopérez | 13:35 | 18:17 |
Parada 19 Brava | 13:36 | 18:18 |
Parada 18 Brava | 13:37 | 18:19 |
Parada 17 Brava | 13:37 | 18:20 |
Parada 16 Brava | 13:38 | 18:20 |
Parada 14 Brava | 13:39 | 18:21 |
Parada 13 Brava / Avda. San Pablo | 13:40 | 18:22 |
Parada 12 Brava / Acapulco | 13:41 | 18:23 |
Parada 11 Brava / Avda. Mar Del Plata | 13:42 | 18:24 |
Parada 10 Brava / Avda. Del Mar | 13:43 | 18:25 |
Parada 9 Brava | 13:44 | 18:26 |
Parada 8 Brava | 13:44 | 18:27 |
Parada 6 Brava | 13:46 | 18:28 |
Parada 5 Brava | 13:47 | 18:29 |
Parada 3 Brava | 13:48 | 18:30 |
Avda. Francisco Salazar (Ex Avda. Francia) | 13:49 | 18:31 |
Terminal Punta Del Este | 13:51 | 18:33 |
Micro Ltda bus schedule - 42 (Punta Del Este)
The Micro Ltda bus schedule for the 42 route, Punta Del Este, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plaza José Ignacio station to Terminal Punta Del Este station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Micro Ltda schedule.