420 - Est Schedule
STM bus schedule - 420 (Est)
The STM bus schedule for the 420 route, Est, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Westminster / Côte-Saint-Luc station to Torrance / De La Montagne station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule. We update the schedule of 420, from Westminster / Côte-Saint-Luc to Torrance / De La Montagne, daily at midnight.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Westminster / Côte-Saint-Luc | 06:15 | 06:41 | 07:04 | 07:27 | 07:49 | 08:11 | 08:34 | 09:05 | 09:36 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:38 | 12:07 |
Côte-Saint-Luc / Robert-Burns | 06:16 | 06:42 | 07:05 | 07:28 | 07:50 | 08:13 | 08:35 | 09:06 | 09:37 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:39 | 12:08 |
Côte-Saint-Luc / Rosedale | 06:19 | 06:45 | 07:08 | 07:32 | 07:54 | 08:16 | 08:38 | 09:09 | 09:40 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:42 | 12:11 |
Côte-Saint-Luc / Cavendish | 06:21 | 06:47 | 07:10 | 07:33 | 07:55 | 08:18 | 08:40 | 09:11 | 09:42 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:44 | 12:13 |
Cavendish / Fielding | 06:23 | 06:49 | 07:12 | 07:36 | 07:58 | 08:21 | 08:42 | 09:13 | 09:44 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:46 | 12:15 |
Cavendish / Somerled | 06:23 | 06:50 | 07:13 | 07:37 | 07:59 | 08:22 | 08:43 | 09:14 | 09:45 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:47 | 12:16 |
Cavendish / De Monkland | 06:25 | 06:52 | 07:15 | 07:39 | 08:02 | 08:26 | 08:45 | 09:16 | 09:47 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:49 | 12:18 |
Sherbrooke / Benny | 06:27 | 06:54 | 07:17 | 07:42 | 08:05 | 08:29 | 08:48 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:51 | 12:20 |
Sherbrooke / De Clifton | 06:29 | 06:56 | 07:19 | 07:44 | 08:07 | 08:31 | 08:50 | 09:21 | 09:51 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:53 | 12:22 |
Sherbrooke / Girouard | 06:31 | 06:59 | 07:22 | 07:47 | 08:10 | 08:34 | 08:53 | 09:24 | 09:53 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:55 | 12:24 |
Saint-Jacques / Décarie | 06:35 | 07:03 | 07:26 | 07:51 | 08:14 | 08:38 | 08:57 | 09:28 | 09:57 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:59 | 12:28 |
Peel / Saint-Antoine | 06:42 | 07:10 | 07:34 | 08:00 | 08:25 | 08:48 | 09:07 | 09:36 | 10:05 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:07 | 12:36 |
Robert-Bourassa / De La Gauchetière | 06:45 | 07:14 | 07:38 | 08:04 | 08:29 | 08:52 | 09:11 | 09:40 | 10:09 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:11 | 12:40 |
Robert-Bourassa / René-Lévesque | 06:47 | 07:16 | 07:40 | 08:07 | 08:32 | 08:55 | 09:14 | 09:42 | 10:11 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:13 | 12:42 |
Robert-Bourassa / Sainte-Catherine | 06:48 | 07:17 | 07:41 | 08:08 | 08:33 | 08:56 | 09:15 | 09:43 | 10:12 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:14 | 12:43 |
De Maisonneuve / Mansfield | 06:51 | 07:20 | 07:44 | 08:11 | 08:36 | 08:59 | 09:18 | 09:46 | 10:15 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:17 | 12:46 |
Metcalfe / Sainte-Catherine | 06:54 | 07:23 | 07:47 | 08:14 | 08:39 | 09:02 | 09:21 | 09:48 | 10:17 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:19 | 12:48 |
Metcalfe / René-Lévesque | 06:55 | 07:24 | 07:48 | 08:15 | 08:40 | 09:03 | 09:22 | 09:48 | 10:17 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:19 | 12:48 |
Lucien-L'Allier / René-Lévesque | 06:58 | 07:27 | 07:51 | 08:18 | 08:43 | 09:06 | 09:25 | 09:51 | 10:20 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:22 | 12:51 |
Torrance / De La Montagne | 07:01 | 07:30 | 07:55 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:10 | 09:29 | 09:54 | 10:23 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:25 | 12:54 |