420 - Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, An D. Kapelle Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hövelhof, Grüner Weg | 06:40 |
Hövelhof, Distelweg | 06:41 |
Hövelhof, Sportzentrum | 06:42 |
Hövelhof, Bachstraße | 06:43 |
Hövelhof, Dr.-Schmidt-Str. | 06:44 |
Hövelhof, Rathaus | 06:46 |
Hövelhof | 06:47 |
Hövelhof, Schulzentrum | 06:49 |
Hövelhof, Abzw. Sennestraße | 06:52 |
Höv-Bentlake, Bentlakestraße | 06:53 |
Höv-Bentlake, am Biotop | 06:54 |
Hövelhof, Zieglerstraße | 06:55 |
Höv-Klausheide, Lakeweg | 06:56 |
Höv-Klausheide, Schier | 06:58 |
Höv-Klausheide, Sägemühlenweg | 06:59 |
Höv-Klausheide, Heierweg | 07:00 |
Pb-Sennelager, Peitz | 07:01 |
Pb-Sennelager, Dreihausen | 07:02 |
Pb-Sennelager, Pater-Ewald-Str | 07:03 |
Pb-Sennelager, Pionierweg | 07:05 |
Pb-Sennelager, Salvatorstr | 07:06 |
Pb-Sennelager, Hauptwache | 07:08 |
Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Wilhelmsberg | 07:10 |
Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Adenauerring | 07:11 |
Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Waldlust | 07:12 |
Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl | 07:14 |
Pb-Schloß Neuhaus, Schl. Neuhaus | 07:15 |
Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, An D. Kapelle | 07:17 |
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH bus schedule - 420 (Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, An D. Kapelle)
The go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH bus schedule for the 420 route, Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, An D. Kapelle, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hövelhof, Grüner Weg station to Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, An D. Kapelle station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH schedule. We update the schedule of 420, from Hövelhof, Grüner Weg to Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, An D. Kapelle, daily at midnight.