421 - Göritz (Um) Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Klockow (Um) Schule | 07:55 | 10:25 | - |
Neuenfeld | 08:00 | 10:30 | - |
Schönfeld (Bei Klockow) | 08:05 | 10:35 | - |
Karlshof (Bei Prenzlau) | 08:08 | 10:38 | - |
Tornow (Um) | 08:10 | 10:41 | - |
Nechlin Dorf | - | - | 15:48 |
Nechlin Bahnhof | - | - | 15:49 |
Nieden Dorf | - | - | 15:52 |
Nieden Abzweig | - | - | 15:54 |
Malchow | - | - | 15:57 |
Göritz (Um) Schule | 08:15 | 10:46 | 16:02 |
VBB bus schedule - 421 (Göritz (Um) Schule)
The VBB bus schedule for the 421 route, Göritz (Um) Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Klockow (Um) Schule station to Göritz (Um) Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VBB schedule.
421 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 421 Schedule - Schönfeld (Bei Klockow)
- 421 Schedule - Prenzlau Zob
- 421 Schedule - Klockow (Um) Schule
- 421 Schedule - Prenzlau Friedhofsstr.
- 421 Schedule - Prenzlau Straße Des Friedens
- 421 Schedule - Prenzlau Gewerbegebiet Nord
- 421 Schedule - Nechlin Dorf
- 421 Schedule - Prenzlau Berliner Str.
- 421 Schedule - Malchow
- 421 Schedule - Prenzlau Zob
- 421 Schedule - Malchow