421 - Stukenbrock, Kühler Grund Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Hövelhof, Schulzentrum | 13:20 | 14:40 | 15:45 |
Höv-Hasendorf, Mühlenschule | 13:25 | - | 15:50 |
Höv-Hasendorf, Wilhörsterteich | 13:26 | - | 15:51 |
Hövelhof, Lerchenstraße | 13:27 | - | 15:52 |
Hövelhof, Ev. Kirche | 13:28 | - | 15:53 |
Hövelhof, Hegemann | 13:29 | - | 15:54 |
Hövelhof | 13:30 | 14:42 | 15:55 |
Hövelhof, Rathaus | 13:31 | 14:43 | 15:56 |
Hövelhof, E-Center | 13:32 | 14:44 | 15:57 |
Hövelhof, Friedhof | 13:33 | 14:45 | 15:58 |
Höv-Hövelriege, Wiethof | 13:35 | 14:47 | 16:00 |
Höv-Hövelriege, Lehmweg | 13:36 | 14:48 | 16:01 |
Höv-Riege, Goldamsel | 13:38 | 14:50 | 16:03 |
Höv-Hövelriege, Neue Riege | 13:39 | 14:51 | 16:04 |
Hövelriege | 13:40 | 14:52 | 16:05 |
Stukenbrock, Storchkrug | 13:45 | 14:57 | 16:10 |
Stukenbrock, Polizeischule | 13:49 | 15:01 | 16:14 |
Stukenbrock, Forellkrug | 13:50 | 15:02 | 16:15 |
Stukenbrock, Storchkrug | 13:54 | 15:06 | 16:19 |
Stukenbrock, Safaripark Abzw. | 13:56 | 15:08 | 16:21 |
Stukenbrock, Spellerstraße | 13:58 | 15:10 | 16:23 |
Stukenbrock, Kühler Grund | 14:00 | 15:12 | 16:25 |
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH bus schedule - 421 (Stukenbrock, Kühler Grund)
The go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH bus schedule for the 421 route, Stukenbrock, Kühler Grund, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hövelhof, Schulzentrum station to Stukenbrock, Kühler Grund station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH schedule. We update the schedule of 421, from Hövelhof, Schulzentrum to Stukenbrock, Kühler Grund, daily at midnight.