422 - Strandby Skole (Skolemarksv / Frederikshavn Komm.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mariendal (Mariendalsvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) | 07:02 |
Mariendalsvej Nord (Tuenvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) | 07:02 |
Ammunitionsarsenalet (Tuenvej / Fr.Havn Komm.) | 07:04 |
Kvissel St. | 07:09 |
Ø. Holmen (Kvisselvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) | 07:12 |
Sortkærvej (Tuenvej / Frederikshavn Kommune) | 07:14 |
Rendborgvej (Sortkærvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) | 07:18 |
Engvangen (Skolevangsvej /Frederikshavn Komm.) | 07:24 |
Skolestien (Skolevangsvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) | 07:25 |
Skolevangsvej (Elling / Frederikshavn Kommune) | 07:26 |
Tuenvej Midt (Elling / Frederikshavn Kommune) | 07:27 |
Elling Torv (Grundtvigsvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) | 07:29 |
Bannerslundhallen (Grundtvigsvej / Elling) | 07:31 |
NT bus schedule - 422 (Strandby Skole (Skolemarksv / Frederikshavn Komm.))
The NT bus schedule for the 422 route, Strandby Skole (Skolemarksv / Frederikshavn Komm.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mariendal (Mariendalsvej / Frederikshavn Komm.) station to Strandby Skole (Skolemarksv / Frederikshavn Komm.) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.