422 - Eidkjosen Schedule
Tuesday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sandneshamn Snuplass | - | 15:00 |
Sandneshamn | - | 15:01 |
Bogen | - | 15:03 |
Bogbukta | - | 15:05 |
Oldervikhalsen | - | 15:08 |
Sæterbukta | - | 15:10 |
Slettnes | - | 15:13 |
Sjøtun | - | 15:15 |
Kattfjord Skole | - | 15:18 |
Bakkeneset | - | 15:21 |
Yttergård | - | 15:23 |
Slettnesbukta | - | 15:26 |
Synnøvjorda | - | 15:28 |
Tulleng | 07:17 | - |
Lauklines | 07:19 | - |
Skoglund | 07:21 | - |
Løvoll | 07:24 | - |
Lavneset | 07:26 | - |
Skorelva | - | 15:30 |
Liland | 07:28 | - |
Nordfjordbotn Kryss | 07:30 | 15:34 |
Henrikvik Kryss | 07:40 | 15:44 |
Middagsskarvegen | 07:41 | 15:45 |
Steinheim | 07:43 | 15:47 |
Sjurelv Vest | 07:44 | 15:49 |
Sjurneset | 07:46 | 15:50 |
Ørnnesbukta | 07:47 | 15:51 |
Eidslikkaren | 07:48 | 15:53 |
Eidsvollvegen | 07:50 | 15:54 |
Kaldfjord Skole | 07:51 | 15:55 |
Eidkjosen | 07:52 | 15:57 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Sandneshamn Snuplass | - | - | 15:00 |
Sandneshamn | - | - | 15:01 |
Bogen | - | - | 15:03 |
Bogbukta | - | - | 15:05 |
Oldervikhalsen | - | - | 15:08 |
Sæterbukta | - | - | 15:10 |
Slettnes | - | - | 15:13 |
Sjøtun | - | - | 15:15 |
Kattfjord Skole | - | 08:40 | 15:18 |
Bakkeneset | - | 08:42 | 15:21 |
Yttergård | - | 08:44 | 15:23 |
Slettnesbukta | - | 08:48 | 15:26 |
Synnøvjorda | - | 08:50 | 15:28 |
Tulleng | 07:17 | - | - |
Lauklines | 07:19 | - | - |
Skoglund | 07:21 | - | - |
Løvoll | 07:24 | - | - |
Lavneset | 07:26 | - | - |
Skorelva | - | 08:52 | 15:30 |
Liland | 07:28 | - | - |
Nordfjordbotn Kryss | 07:30 | 08:55 | 15:34 |
Henrikvik Kryss | 07:40 | 09:05 | 15:44 |
Middagsskarvegen | 07:41 | 09:07 | 15:45 |
Steinheim | 07:43 | 09:08 | 15:47 |
Sjurelv Vest | 07:44 | 09:10 | 15:49 |
Sjurneset | 07:46 | 09:12 | 15:50 |
Ørnnesbukta | 07:47 | 09:13 | 15:51 |
Eidslikkaren | 07:48 | 09:14 | 15:53 |
Eidsvollvegen | 07:50 | 09:16 | 15:54 |
Kaldfjord Skole | 07:51 | 09:16 | 15:55 |
Eidkjosen | 07:52 | 09:18 | 15:57 |
Troms fylkestrafikk bus schedule - 422 (Eidkjosen)
The Troms fylkestrafikk bus schedule for the 422 route, Eidkjosen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sandneshamn Snuplass station to Eidkjosen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Troms fylkestrafikk schedule.