423
423 - רהט→כסיפה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
חממות | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 |
שכונה 18 | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 |
תיכון אלנג'אח | 06:31 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 |
מסגד אל סלאם | 06:32 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 |
גן שיקומי | 06:32 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 |
שכונה 22 | 06:33 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 |
מסגד אלתקוה | 06:34 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 |
כביש ראשי 2 | 06:34 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 |
כביש ראשי 2 | 06:35 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 |
גן ציבורי מרכז העיר | 06:36 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 |
שוק עירוני | 06:36 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 |
מסגד אלאחסאן | 06:38 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 |
בית ספר תיכון | 06:39 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 |
אלביר/עומר אלמוכתאר | 06:40 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 |
עומר אלמוח'תאר/כ. אבן רושד | 06:44 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 |
עומר אלמוח'תאר/השלושה | 06:46 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 |
צומת רהט דרום | 06:46 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 |
מחלף עידן הנגב למזרח | 06:48 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 |
ת. רכבת להבים רהט | 06:54 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 |
צומת להבים | 06:58 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 |
מחלף לקיה למזרח | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 |
צומת לקיה | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
מחלף מיתר לערד | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
אל עטאונה | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 |
צומת חורה | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
אזור תעשיה חורה | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 |
משתלה/אלסלאם | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 |
מרכז מסחרי | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 |
מועצה מקומית | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 |
קופת חולים כללית | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
צומת חורה | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 |
צומת יתיר | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 |
נחל סועה | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
מחלף מולדה | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
נחל ענים | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
צומת נבטים | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
כסייפה אבו רביעה | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
מחצבת הר דרגות/דריג'את | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
צומת כסייפה | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
בית ספר חאמד | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
שכונה 23 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
קופת חולים כללית | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
קניון כסיפה | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
מועצה מקומית | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 |
בית ספר טלאל מלח | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 |
בית ספר אבו ואדי | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 |
בי''ס אלמותנבי | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Galeem Bus schedule - 423 (רהט→כסיפה)
The Galeem Bus schedule for the 423 route, רהט→כסיפה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from חממות station to בי''ס אלמותנבי station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Galeem schedule. We update the schedule of 423, from רהט to כסיפה, daily at midnight.