426 - Grande Skole-Vardal Ungdomsskole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 07:37 |
Fahlstrøms Plass | 07:37 |
Øvre Torvgate | 07:38 |
Nybrua | 07:39 |
Mustad Fabrikker | 07:41 |
Brusvehagen | 07:43 |
Lillekollen | 07:45 |
Hunndalen | 07:46 |
Åslundvegen Hunndalen | 07:47 |
Malerstuen | 07:48 |
Fathøgda | 07:50 |
Myrvegen | 07:52 |
Skarpsno | 07:54 |
Nyset | 07:56 |
Engelstad Bybrua | 07:58 |
Elvsvevegen | 08:00 |
Sagstugrenda | 08:00 |
Bybrua | 08:02 |
Foss | 08:04 |
Varde Idrettsplass | 08:05 |
Tobru Odnesvegen | 08:05 |
Tobru Snuplass Fagernesvegen | 08:08 |
Lundgård | 08:09 |
Mustad Nord | 08:12 |
Mustad Sør | 08:13 |
Rustad Vardalsvegen | 08:15 |
Ålstad | 08:17 |
Alm | 08:20 |
Vardal Kirke | 08:22 |
Ringås | 08:24 |
Fjellet | 08:25 |
Solum | 08:27 |
Svea | 08:28 |
Føllingstad | 08:31 |
Mælum Vardalsvegen | 08:32 |
Mjølkevegen | 08:35 |
Grande Skole | 08:37 |
Mjølkevegen | 08:39 |
Sandbakken | 08:40 |
Grønsås | 08:42 |
Pålsrud | 08:44 |
Jemtland | 08:45 |
Rosenvoldvegen | 08:47 |
Eiktunet | 08:49 |
Vardal Ungdomsskole | 08:52 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 426 (Grande Skole-Vardal Ungdomsskole)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 426 route, Grande Skole-Vardal Ungdomsskole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gjøvik Skysstasjon station to Vardal Ungdomsskole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.