427 - Est Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Station Guy-Concordia (Maisonneuve / St-Mathieu) | 15:30 | 15:55 | 16:16 | 16:33 | 16:49 | 17:04 | 17:18 | 17:33 | 17:49 | 18:13 |
Saint-Mathieu / Sainte-Catherine | 15:30 | 15:55 | 16:16 | 16:33 | 16:49 | 17:05 | 17:19 | 17:34 | 17:50 | 18:14 |
René-Lévesque / Guy | 15:33 | 15:58 | 16:19 | 16:36 | 16:52 | 17:08 | 17:22 | 17:37 | 17:53 | 18:17 |
René-Lévesque / Bishop | 15:34 | 15:59 | 16:20 | 16:37 | 16:53 | 17:09 | 17:23 | 17:38 | 17:54 | 18:18 |
René-Lévesque / Drummond | 15:35 | 16:00 | 16:22 | 16:39 | 16:55 | 17:11 | 17:25 | 17:40 | 17:56 | 18:20 |
René-Lévesque / Stanley | 15:36 | 16:01 | 16:22 | 16:39 | 16:55 | 17:12 | 17:26 | 17:41 | 17:57 | 18:21 |
René-Lévesque / Mansfield | 15:37 | 16:02 | 16:24 | 16:41 | 16:57 | 17:13 | 17:27 | 17:42 | 17:58 | 18:22 |
René-Lévesque / Union | 15:39 | 16:04 | 16:26 | 16:43 | 16:59 | 17:16 | 17:30 | 17:45 | 18:01 | 18:25 |
René-Lévesque / Jeanne-Mance | 15:41 | 16:06 | 16:28 | 16:45 | 17:02 | 17:19 | 17:32 | 17:47 | 18:03 | 18:27 |
René-Lévesque / Saint-Laurent | 15:43 | 16:08 | 16:30 | 16:47 | 17:04 | 17:21 | 17:34 | 17:49 | 18:05 | 18:29 |
René-Lévesque / Sanguinet (Chum) | 15:45 | 16:10 | 16:32 | 16:49 | 17:06 | 17:23 | 17:36 | 17:51 | 18:07 | 18:31 |
Station Berri-Uqam 1 | 15:49 | 16:14 | 16:36 | 16:53 | 17:10 | 17:27 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:10 | 18:34 |
Berri / Ontario | 15:50 | 16:15 | 16:37 | 16:54 | 17:11 | 17:28 | 17:41 | 17:56 | 18:11 | 18:35 |
Saint-Denis / Des Pins | 15:54 | 16:19 | 16:41 | 16:58 | 17:15 | 17:32 | 17:45 | 18:00 | 18:15 | 18:39 |
Saint-Denis / Rachel | 15:58 | 16:23 | 16:45 | 17:02 | 17:19 | 17:35 | 17:48 | 18:03 | 18:18 | 18:42 |
Saint-Denis / Du Mont-Royal | 16:00 | 16:25 | 16:47 | 17:04 | 17:21 | 17:38 | 17:51 | 18:05 | 18:20 | 18:44 |
Station Laurier (Saint-Joseph / Rivard) | 16:04 | 16:29 | 16:51 | 17:08 | 17:25 | 17:41 | 17:54 | 18:08 | 18:23 | 18:47 |
Saint-Joseph / Christophe-Colomb | 16:05 | 16:30 | 16:52 | 17:09 | 17:26 | 17:42 | 17:55 | 18:09 | 18:24 | 18:48 |
Saint-Joseph / De Lanaudière | 16:07 | 16:32 | 16:54 | 17:11 | 17:28 | 17:44 | 17:57 | 18:11 | 18:26 | 18:50 |
Saint-Joseph / Papineau | 16:09 | 16:34 | 16:56 | 17:13 | 17:30 | 17:46 | 17:59 | 18:13 | 18:28 | 18:52 |
Saint-Joseph / De Lorimier | 16:10 | 16:35 | 16:57 | 17:14 | 17:31 | 17:47 | 18:00 | 18:14 | 18:29 | 18:53 |
Saint-Joseph / Fullum | 16:12 | 16:37 | 16:59 | 17:16 | 17:33 | 17:49 | 18:02 | 18:16 | 18:31 | 18:55 |
Saint-Joseph / Molson | 16:13 | 16:38 | 17:00 | 17:17 | 17:34 | 17:50 | 18:03 | 18:17 | 18:32 | 18:56 |
Saint-Joseph / 3e Avenue | 16:14 | 16:39 | 17:01 | 17:18 | 17:35 | 17:51 | 18:04 | 18:18 | 18:33 | 18:57 |
Saint-Joseph / 6e Avenue | 16:15 | 16:40 | 17:02 | 17:19 | 17:36 | 17:52 | 18:05 | 18:19 | 18:34 | 18:58 |
Saint-Joseph / Saint-Michel | 16:16 | 16:41 | 17:03 | 17:20 | 17:37 | 17:53 | 18:06 | 18:20 | 18:35 | 18:59 |
Saint-Joseph / No 3500 | 16:17 | 16:42 | 17:04 | 17:21 | 17:38 | 17:54 | 18:07 | 18:21 | 18:36 | 19:00 |
Saint-Joseph / Bourbonnière | 16:19 | 16:44 | 17:06 | 17:23 | 17:40 | 17:56 | 18:09 | 18:23 | 18:38 | 19:02 |
Laurier / Jeanne-D'Arc | 16:23 | 16:48 | 17:10 | 17:27 | 17:44 | 18:00 | 18:13 | 18:27 | 18:42 | 19:06 |
STM bus schedule - 427 (Est)
The STM bus schedule for the 427 route, Est, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station Guy-Concordia (Maisonneuve / St-Mathieu) station to Laurier / Jeanne-D'Arc station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule.