42C - Broadway Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Perambur Bus Stand | 5:30 AM | 1:50 PM |
B.B. Road | 5:31 AM | 1:51 PM |
Bsnl Quaters | 5:31 AM | 1:52 PM |
Ganeshpuram | 5:32 AM | 1:53 PM |
Kannigapuram | 5:33 AM | 1:54 PM |
Aattu Thotti | 5:34 AM | 1:55 PM |
Pulianthopu | 5:35 AM | 1:56 PM |
Pattalam | 5:36 AM | 1:56 PM |
Aragadam | 5:37 AM | 1:57 PM |
Haj House | 5:38 AM | 1:59 PM |
Salt Quarters | 5:39 AM | 2:00 PM |
Nehru Market | 5:39 AM | 2:00 PM |
Taluk Office | 5:40 AM | 2:01 PM |
Periyamedu | 5:41 AM | 2:02 PM |
Government General Hospital | 5:43 AM | 2:04 PM |
Nurse Quarters | 5:44 AM | 2:05 PM |
Fort Station | 5:44 AM | 2:06 PM |
High Court | 5:45 AM | 2:06 PM |
Broadway | 5:46 AM | 2:07 PM |
MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 42C (Broadway)
The MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 42C route, Broadway, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Perambur Bus Stand station to Broadway station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.