42E
42E - Cégep Garneau Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Station Galeries Chagnon | 06:55 |
Station St-Édouard | 06:55 |
Station Fortier | 06:56 |
Station C.-Rodrigue | 06:57 |
Station J.-A.-Vallée | 06:57 |
Station T.-Chapais | 06:58 |
Station Centre R.-Blais | 06:59 |
Station Camiré | 06:59 |
Station Denis | 07:00 |
Station Des Îles | 07:01 |
Station Rivière À La Scie | 07:01 |
Station A.-Plante | 07:02 |
Station Gravel | 07:03 |
Station Du V.-Moulin | 07:03 |
Station St-Laurent | 07:04 |
Station Rivière Etchemin | 07:05 |
Station De La G.-Hermine | 07:05 |
Station De St-Romuald | 07:06 |
Station Taniata | 07:07 |
Station 02-0415 | 07:07 |
Station Prb Desneiges | 07:08 |
Station Wilson | 07:09 |
Station 02-0445 | 07:09 |
Station De Mercure | 07:12 |
Station E.-Lacasse | 07:13 |
Station Du Sault | 07:14 |
Station De La Concorde | 07:16 |
Station De La Presqu'Île | 07:17 |
Gare De Sainte-Foy | 07:25 |
Institut De Cardiologie Et De Pneumologie | 07:28 |
Cégep Garneau | 07:36 |
Sainte-Foy / Marois | 07:37 |
Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule - 42E (Cégep Garneau)
The Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule for the 42E route, Cégep Garneau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station Galeries Chagnon station to Sainte-Foy / Marois station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule. We update the schedule of 42E, from Lévis to Québec, daily at midnight.