43 - Parijat Bunglows Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lal Darwaja | 6:40 AM | 8:35 AM | 10:05 AM | 11:45 AM | 1:35 PM | 3:10 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:55 PM | 8:25 PM |
Lal Darwaja | 6:40 AM | 8:35 AM | 10:05 AM | 11:45 AM | 1:35 PM | 3:10 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:55 PM | 8:25 PM |
Lal Darwaja Apna Bazar | 6:40 AM | 8:35 AM | 10:05 AM | 11:45 AM | 1:35 PM | 3:10 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:55 PM | 8:25 PM |
Sardar Garden (Laldarwaja) | 6:40 AM | 8:36 AM | 10:06 AM | 11:46 AM | 1:36 PM | 3:11 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:56 PM | 8:25 PM |
Sardar Bagh | 6:41 AM | 8:36 AM | 10:06 AM | 11:46 AM | 1:36 PM | 3:11 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:56 PM | 8:26 PM |
Nehru Bridge | 6:43 AM | 8:39 AM | 10:08 AM | 11:48 AM | 1:38 PM | 3:14 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:59 PM | 8:28 PM |
Gandhi Gram Railway Station | 6:43 AM | 8:39 AM | 10:08 AM | 11:48 AM | 1:38 PM | 3:14 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:59 PM | 8:28 PM |
Sanyas Ashram | 6:43 AM | 8:40 AM | 10:09 AM | 11:49 AM | 1:39 PM | 3:15 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | 8:28 PM |
Town Hall | 6:44 AM | 8:40 AM | 10:09 AM | 11:49 AM | 1:39 PM | 3:15 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | 8:29 PM |
Madalpur | 6:44 AM | 8:41 AM | 10:10 AM | 11:50 AM | 1:40 PM | 3:16 PM | 5:31 PM | 7:01 PM | 8:29 PM |
Gujarat College | 6:45 AM | 8:42 AM | 10:11 AM | 11:51 AM | 1:41 PM | 3:17 PM | 5:32 PM | 7:02 PM | 8:30 PM |
Hope Neuro Care Hospital | 6:46 AM | 8:43 AM | 10:11 AM | 11:51 AM | 1:41 PM | 3:18 PM | 5:33 PM | 7:03 PM | 8:31 PM |
University Granth Nirman Board | 6:47 AM | 8:44 AM | 10:12 AM | 11:52 AM | 1:42 PM | 3:19 PM | 5:34 PM | 7:04 PM | 8:32 PM |
Law College | 6:48 AM | 8:45 AM | 10:13 AM | 11:53 AM | 1:43 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:35 PM | 7:05 PM | 8:33 PM |
Panchvati | 6:48 AM | 8:46 AM | 10:14 AM | 11:54 AM | 1:44 PM | 3:21 PM | 5:36 PM | 7:06 PM | 8:33 PM |
C.N.Vidyalaya | 6:50 AM | 8:48 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:55 AM | 1:45 PM | 3:23 PM | 5:38 PM | 7:08 PM | 8:35 PM |
Ambawadi / Excise Chowki | 6:50 AM | 8:48 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:56 AM | 1:46 PM | 3:23 PM | 5:38 PM | 7:08 PM | 8:35 PM |
Ambawadi / Excise Chowki | 6:50 AM | 8:49 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:56 AM | 1:46 PM | 3:24 PM | 5:39 PM | 7:09 PM | 8:35 PM |
Government Quarters | 6:51 AM | 8:49 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:57 AM | 1:47 PM | 3:24 PM | 5:39 PM | 7:09 PM | 8:36 PM |
Polytechnic | 6:51 AM | 8:50 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:57 AM | 1:47 PM | 3:25 PM | 5:40 PM | 7:10 PM | 8:36 PM |
Panjra Pol | 6:52 AM | 8:51 AM | 10:18 AM | 11:58 AM | 1:48 PM | 3:26 PM | 5:41 PM | 7:11 PM | 8:37 PM |
Apang Manav Mandal | 6:53 AM | 8:52 AM | 10:19 AM | 11:59 AM | 1:49 PM | 3:27 PM | 5:42 PM | 7:12 PM | 8:38 PM |
I. I. M. | 6:54 AM | 8:54 AM | 10:21 AM | 12:01 PM | 1:51 PM | 3:29 PM | 5:44 PM | 7:14 PM | 8:39 PM |
Blind People's Association | 6:55 AM | 8:55 AM | 10:22 AM | 12:02 PM | 1:52 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:45 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:40 PM |
Vastrapur Gam | 6:56 AM | 8:56 AM | 10:23 AM | 12:03 PM | 1:53 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:46 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:41 PM |
Himanshu Vidyalay | 6:57 AM | 8:57 AM | 10:23 AM | 12:03 PM | 1:53 PM | 3:32 PM | 5:47 PM | 7:17 PM | 8:42 PM |
Nehrupark | 6:57 AM | 8:58 AM | 10:24 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:54 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:48 PM | 7:18 PM | 8:42 PM |
Nehru Park | 6:58 AM | 8:58 AM | 10:24 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:54 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:48 PM | 7:18 PM | 8:43 PM |
Indraprastha Towers | 6:58 AM | 8:59 AM | 10:25 AM | 12:05 PM | 1:55 PM | 3:34 PM | 5:49 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:43 PM |
Himmatlal Park | 6:59 AM | 8:59 AM | 10:25 AM | 12:05 PM | 1:55 PM | 3:34 PM | 5:49 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:44 PM |
Mansi Complex | 6:59 AM | 9:00 AM | 10:26 AM | 12:06 PM | 1:56 PM | 3:35 PM | 5:50 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:44 PM |
Goyal Park | 7:00 AM | 9:01 AM | 10:27 AM | 12:07 PM | 1:57 PM | 3:36 PM | 5:51 PM | 7:21 PM | 8:45 PM |
Premchand Nagar | 7:01 AM | 9:02 AM | 10:28 AM | 12:08 PM | 1:58 PM | 3:37 PM | 5:52 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:46 PM |
Judges Bungalow | 7:02 AM | 9:03 AM | 10:29 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:38 PM | 5:53 PM | 7:23 PM | 8:47 PM |
Judges Bunglow | 7:03 AM | 9:04 AM | 10:29 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:39 PM | 5:54 PM | 7:24 PM | 8:47 PM |
Parijat Bunglows | 7:03 AM | 9:04 AM | 10:29 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:39 PM | 5:54 PM | 7:24 PM | 8:47 PM |
AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule - 43 (Parijat Bunglows)
The AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule for the 43 route, Parijat Bunglows, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lal Darwaja station to Parijat Bunglows station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) schedule.