43
43 - Trazegnies Les Ecoles→Charleroi Palais Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Trazegnies Les Ecoles | 06:56 | 07:29 |
Trazegnies Les Ecoles | 06:56 | 07:29 |
Trazegnies Rue Lejuste | 06:57 | 07:30 |
Trazegnies Rue De L'Epine | 06:59 | 07:32 |
Courcelles Aciéries | 07:00 | 07:33 |
Courcelles Rue De Binche | 07:01 | 07:34 |
Courcelles Petit | 07:02 | 07:35 |
Courcelles Rue De Gilbraltar | 07:03 | 07:36 |
Courcelles Avenue Jean Jaurès | 07:04 | 07:37 |
Courcelles Place Des Trieux | 07:05 | 07:38 |
Courcelles Rue Antoine Carnière | 07:05 | 07:38 |
Courcelles Rue du Temple | 07:06 | 07:39 |
Roux Wilbeauroux | 07:08 | 07:41 |
Roux Rue Général Leman | 07:09 | 07:42 |
Roux Rue Jean Friot | 07:10 | 07:43 |
Roux Plomcot | 07:11 | 07:44 |
Roux Rue Conard | 07:13 | 07:45 |
Roux Martinet | 07:15 | 07:46 |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Cité Malghem | 07:18 | - |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Route Provinciale | 07:19 | - |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Nouvelle Cité | 07:19 | - |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Rue Beaussart | - | 07:48 |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Monument | - | 07:49 |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Rue du Gros Buisson | 07:19 | - |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Grands Trieux | 07:20 | - |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Ruau | - | 07:50 |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Scapé | 07:20 | - |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Place Sabatier | 07:21 | - |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Hôtel De Ville | 07:21 | - |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Passage À Niveau | 07:22 | - |
Monceau-Sur-Sambre Calvaire | 07:23 | 07:51 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont S.N.C.B. | 07:24 | 07:52 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Route De Mons | 07:25 | 07:53 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Rue Delire | 07:29 | 07:57 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont De Cartier | 07:30 | 07:58 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Rue De La Réunion | 07:31 | 07:59 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Pont du Creusot | 07:32 | 08:00 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Est | 07:33 | 08:01 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Fabrique De Fer | 07:35 | 08:03 |
Marcinelle Usine De Thy-Marcinelle | 07:36 | 08:04 |
Marcinelle Faubourg Ste-Thérèse | 07:37 | 08:05 |
Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03 | 07:39 | 08:07 |
Charleroi Place Des Tramways | 07:41 | 08:09 |
Charleroi Place De La Digue | 07:42 | 08:10 |
Charleroi Eden | 07:44 | 08:12 |
Charleroi Palais | 07:46 | 08:14 |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - 43 (Trazegnies Les Ecoles→Charleroi Palais)
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the 43 route, Trazegnies Les Ecoles→Charleroi Palais, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trazegnies Les Ecoles station to Charleroi Palais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of 43, from Courcelles to Charleroi, daily at midnight.
43 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 43 Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 09→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 05
- 43 Schedule - Courcelles Place Des Trieux→Charleroi Palais
- 43 Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 09→Trazegnies Les Ecoles
- 43 Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 09→Courcelles Place Des Trieux
- 43 Schedule - Trazegnies Les Ecoles→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 05