43 - Bohan Eglise→Chairiere Centre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bohan Eglise | 06:46 |
Bohan Rue De Membre | 06:46 |
Membre Pont | 06:49 |
Membre Carrefour | 06:50 |
Membre Rue De Vresse | 06:51 |
Vresse Police | 06:55 |
Laforet Rue Sainte-Agathe 71 | 06:55 |
Laforet Rue Sainte-Agathe 2 | 06:56 |
Laforet Eglise | 06:57 |
Laforet Eglise | 06:57 |
Laforet Rue Sainte-Agathe 2 | 06:58 |
Laforet Rue Sainte-Agathe 71 | 06:59 |
Vresse Eglise | 07:00 |
Chairiere La Haizette | 07:03 |
Chairiere Rue Grande | 07:05 |
Chairiere Centre | 07:06 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 43 (Bohan Eglise→Chairiere Centre)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 43 route, Bohan Eglise→Chairiere Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bohan Eglise station to Chairiere Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.